Concert Tickets - Spotlight Event

TicketGone is the source for your tickets. We own the largest inventory of Concert & Sports tickets and have seats available for all Concerts & Sports Tickets. Buy from us and you are buying from the best source. So buy today to be part of the action!

Event Date Venue / City Tickets
Dancing Earth: Between Underground and Skyworld January 25, 2020, 7:00 pm Gammage Auditorium
Tempe, AZ
Riverdance January 31, 2020, 8:00 pm State Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Riverdance February 1, 2020, 2:00 pm State Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Riverdance February 1, 2020, 8:00 pm State Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Riverdance February 2, 2020, 1:00 pm State Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Riverdance February 2, 2020, 6:30 pm State Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Paul Taylor Dance Company March 19, 2019, 7:30 pm Amaturo Theater at Broward Ctr For The Perf Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs March 19, 2019, 7:30 pm Durham Performing Arts Center
Durham, NC
Paul Taylor Dance Company March 20, 2019, 7:30 pm Amaturo Theater at Broward Ctr For The Perf Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Mark Morris Dance Group March 20, 2019, 7:30 pm Sadlers Wells
London, GL
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs March 20, 2019, 7:30 pm Durham Performing Arts Center
Durham, NC
Malpaso Dance Company of Cuba March 20, 2019, 8:00 pm Irvine Barclay Theatre
Irvine, CA
Mark Morris Dance Group March 21, 2019, 2:00 pm Sadlers Wells
London, GL
Tap Dogs March 21, 2019, 7:30 pm Performance Hall At Gaillard Center
Charleston, SC
Richard Alston Dance Company March 21, 2019, 7:30 pm Chrysler Hall
Norfolk, VA
Mark Morris Dance Group March 21, 2019, 7:30 pm Sadlers Wells
London, GL
Princess Zhaojun March 21, 2019, 8:00 pm David H. Koch Theater
New York, NY
Panoramic Dance Project Concert March 21, 2019, 8:00 pm Stewart Theatre
Raleigh, NC
Tap Dogs March 22, 2019, 7:30 pm Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC
Greenville, SC
Mark Morris Dance Group March 22, 2019, 7:30 pm Sadlers Wells
London, GL
Currents By Mayumana March 22, 2019, 7:30 pm Coronado Performing Arts Center
Rockford, IL
CSU Spring Dance Concert 2019 March 22, 2019, 7:30 pm Allen Theatre
Cleveland, OH
Step Afrika March 22, 2019, 8:00 pm Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts
Milwaukee, WI
Princess Zhaojun March 22, 2019, 8:00 pm David H. Koch Theater
New York, NY
Panoramic Dance Project Concert March 22, 2019, 8:00 pm Stewart Theatre
Raleigh, NC
Mark Morris Dance Group March 23, 2019, 2:30 pm Sadlers Wells
London, GL
A Dance Down Memory Lane March 23, 2019, 6:00 pm Rosa Hart Theatre at Lake Charles Civic Center
Lake Charles, LA
Mark Morris Dance Group March 23, 2019, 7:30 pm Sadlers Wells
London, GL
Loose Leaves Showcase March 23, 2019, 7:30 pm Duke Energy Theater at Spirit Square
Charlotte, NC
CSU Spring Dance Concert 2019 March 23, 2019, 7:30 pm Allen Theatre
Cleveland, OH
Princess Zhaojun March 23, 2019, 8:00 pm David H. Koch Theater
New York, NY
Ariel Rifka Dance Company March 23, 2019, 8:00 pm Marcus Jewish Community Center of Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Princess Zhaojun March 24, 2019, 1:00 pm David H. Koch Theater
New York, NY
A Dance Down Memory Lane March 24, 2019, 3:00 pm Rosa Hart Theatre at Lake Charles Civic Center
Lake Charles, LA
Loose Leaves Showcase March 24, 2019, 7:30 pm Duke Energy Theater at Spirit Square
Charlotte, NC
TU Dance & Bon Iver's Come Through March 25, 2019, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Studio Two Choreographer's Club March 26, 2019, 6:30 pm Studio Theatre - VA
Richmond, VA
LCI Dance Program: New York State of Mind March 26, 2019, 7:00 pm Yates Memorial Centre
Lethbridge, AB
Pilobolus Dance Theater March 26, 2019, 7:30 pm Ohio Theatre - Columbus
Columbus, OH
LCI Dance Program: New York State of Mind March 27, 2019, 5:00 pm Yates Memorial Centre
Lethbridge, AB
LCI Dance Program: New York State of Mind March 27, 2019, 7:30 pm Yates Memorial Centre
Lethbridge, AB
Studio Two March 28, 2019, 6:30 pm Studio Theatre - VA
Richmond, VA
Regional Dance America SW March 28, 2019, 7:30 pm Kiva Auditorium
Albuquerque, NM
Murphy's Celtic Legacy March 28, 2019, 7:30 pm Cape Fear Community College's Wilson Center
Wilmington, NC
Dorrance Dance - Program A March 28, 2019, 8:00 pm New York City Center MainStage
New York, NY
Bill T. Jones and Arnie Zane Company March 28, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
Studio Two March 29, 2019, 6:30 pm Studio Theatre - VA
Richmond, VA
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets March 29, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
Regional Dance America SW March 29, 2019, 7:30 pm Kiva Auditorium
Albuquerque, NM
Kyle Abraham March 29, 2019, 8:00 pm Moore Theatre - WA
Seattle, WA
Ezralow Dance March 29, 2019, 8:00 pm Moody Performance Hall
Dallas, TX
Dorrance Dance - Program B March 29, 2019, 8:00 pm New York City Center MainStage
New York, NY
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs March 29, 2019, 8:00 pm Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center
Tampa, FL
Currents By Mayumana March 29, 2019, 8:00 pm Tennessee Performing Arts Center - James K Polk Theater
Nashville, TN
Bill T. Jones and Arnie Zane Company March 29, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
Studio Two March 29, 2019, 8:30 pm Studio Theatre - VA
Richmond, VA
This is Sadie March 30, 2019, 11:00 am The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row
New York, NY
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets March 30, 2019, 1:30 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
This is Sadie March 30, 2019, 2:00 pm The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row
New York, NY
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs March 30, 2019, 2:00 pm Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center
Tampa, FL
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets March 30, 2019, 4:00 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
Studio Two March 30, 2019, 6:30 pm Studio Theatre - VA
Richmond, VA
Regional Dance America SW March 30, 2019, 7:30 pm Kiva Auditorium
Albuquerque, NM
Murphy's Celtic Legacy March 30, 2019, 7:30 pm Niswonger Performing Arts Center - Greeneville
Greeneville, TN
Kyle Abraham March 30, 2019, 8:00 pm Moore Theatre - WA
Seattle, WA
Ezralow Dance March 30, 2019, 8:00 pm Moody Performance Hall
Dallas, TX
Dorrance Dance - Program C March 30, 2019, 8:00 pm New York City Center MainStage
New York, NY
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs March 30, 2019, 8:00 pm Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center
Tampa, FL
Bill T. Jones and Arnie Zane Company March 30, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
Studio Two March 30, 2019, 8:30 pm Studio Theatre - VA
Richmond, VA
Dance Now! March 30, 2019, 8:30 pm Aventura Arts & Cultural Center - Aventura
Miami, FL
This is Sadie March 31, 2019, 11:00 am The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row
New York, NY
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets ( Sensory Friendly) March 31, 2019, 1:30 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
This is Sadie March 31, 2019, 2:00 pm The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row
New York, NY
Studio Two March 31, 2019, 2:00 pm Studio Theatre - VA
Richmond, VA
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs March 31, 2019, 2:00 pm Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center
Tampa, FL
Journey to Oz March 31, 2019, 3:30 pm La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts
La Mirada, CA
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets March 31, 2019, 4:00 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
Studio Two March 31, 2019, 4:00 pm Studio Theatre - VA
Richmond, VA
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs March 31, 2019, 7:30 pm Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center
Tampa, FL
Riverdance March 31, 2020, 7:00 pm Wang Theater At The Boch Center
Boston, MA
Murphy's Celtic Legacy April 1, 2019, 7:00 pm Sharon L. Morse Performing Arts Center
Lady Lake, FL
Riverdance April 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Wang Theater At The Boch Center
Boston, MA
Malpaso Dance Company of Cuba April 2, 2019, 7:30 pm Lensic Theater
Santa Fe, NM
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs April 2, 2019, 7:30 pm Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts
Charlotte, NC
Riverdance April 2, 2020, 7:30 pm Wang Theater At The Boch Center
Boston, MA
Murphy's Celtic Legacy April 3, 2019, 7:00 pm Sunrise Theatre - FL
Fort Pierce, FL
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs April 3, 2019, 7:30 pm Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts
Charlotte, NC
Riverdance April 3, 2020, 7:30 pm Wang Theater At The Boch Center
Boston, MA
Broadway Revue April 4, 2019, 7:00 pm Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center
Provo, UT
Dorrance Dance April 4, 2019, 7:30 pm University of Denver - Newman Center - Gates Concert Hall
Denver, CO
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs April 4, 2019, 7:30 pm Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts
Charlotte, NC
Broadway Revue April 4, 2019, 9:00 pm Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center
Provo, UT
Riverdance April 4, 2020, 2:00 pm Wang Theater At The Boch Center
Boston, MA
Riverdance April 4, 2020, 7:30 pm Wang Theater At The Boch Center
Boston, MA
Hampton University Springfest Step Show April 5, 2019, 7:00 pm Hampton University Convocation Center
Hampton, VA
Broadway Revue April 5, 2019, 7:00 pm Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center
Provo, UT
Derek Hough April 5, 2019, 8:00 pm Ovens Auditorium
Charlotte, NC
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs April 5, 2019, 8:00 pm Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts
Charlotte, NC
Contemporary Dance Oklahoma April 5, 2019, 8:00 pm Elsie C. Brackett Theatre
Norman, OK

Our Testimonials

Emmie (USA)

Fedrick (USA)

DAN (USA)

Pamela (USA)