banner

The National-ticket Tickets - Spotlight Event

The National-ticket Tickets

TicketGone is the source for your tickets. We own the largest inventory of tickets and have seats available for all Events . Buy from us and you are buying from the best source. So buy today to be part of the action! Please scroll below and click on "View Tickets" to make the Purchase today.

Event Date Venue / City Tickets
Paw Patrol Live September 18, 2019, 6:00 pm First National Bank Arena
Jonesboro, AR
Where the Blood Mixes September 18, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Steven Reineke - An Evening With Maxwell September 18, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Seattle Reign FC vs. Utah Royals FC September 18, 2019, 7:00 pm Cheney Stadium
Tacoma, WA
Tom Segura September 18, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Peter Gynt September 19, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
Grace VanderWaal September 19, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
The Unnatural & Accidental Women September 19, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Neil Young September 19, 2019, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Steven Reineke - An Evening With Maxwell September 19, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
PRCA Rodeo September 19, 2019, 7:00 pm Amarillo National Center
Amarillo, TX
Rugby World Cup: Pool A - Match 1: Japan vs. Russia September 20, 2019, 7:45 pm Tokyo Stadium
Tokyo, TK
Peter Gynt September 20, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
Toronto Argonauts vs. Calgary Stampeders September 20, 2019, 7:00 pm BMO Field
Toronto, ON
NASCAR Xfinity Series: GoBowling 250 September 20, 2019, 7:30 pm Richmond International Raceway
Richmond, VA
The Unnatural & Accidental Women September 20, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
PRCA Rodeo September 20, 2019, 7:00 pm Amarillo National Center
Amarillo, TX
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Steven Reineke - An Evening With Maxwell September 20, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Jamey Johnson September 20, 2019, 7:30 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
Rugby World Cup: Pool C - Match 3: France vs. Argentina September 21, 2019, 4:15 pm Tokyo Stadium
Tokyo, TK
Rugby World Cup: Pool D - Match 2: Australia vs. Fiji September 21, 2019, 4:15 pm Sapporo Dome
Sapporo, HK
Peter Gynt September 21, 2019, 1:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
Peter Gynt September 21, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
The Unnatural & Accidental Women September 21, 2019, 2:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Northern Adventures: Susan Aglukark September 21, 2019, 2:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Steven Reineke - An Evening With Maxwell September 21, 2019, 5:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Oldies Soldies Love Jam Concert September 21, 2019, 6:00 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
PRCA Rodeo September 21, 2019, 7:00 pm Amarillo National Center
Amarillo, TX
Chicago Red Stars vs. Washington Spirit September 21, 2019, 7:00 pm SeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
The Band Camino September 21, 2019, 8:00 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Utah Royals vs. North Carolina Courage September 21, 2019, 7:00 pm Rio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Seattle Reign FC vs. Sky Blue FC September 21, 2019, 7:00 pm Cheney Stadium
Tacoma, WA
Portland Thorns FC vs. Houston Dash September 21, 2019, 7:30 pm Providence Park
Portland, OR
Moein September 21, 2019, 8:30 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
Rugby World Cup: Pool B - Match 5: Italy vs. Namibia September 22, 2019, 2:15 pm Hanazono Rugby Stadium
Higashi-osaka, OS
Rugby World Cup: Pool C - Match 7: England vs. Tonga September 22, 2019, 7:15 pm Sapporo Dome
Sapporo, HK
Legends Cup: Brazil vs. Poland September 22, 2019, 1:30 pm SeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Northern Adventures: Susan Aglukark September 22, 2019, 2:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Kenny G September 22, 2019, 7:00 pm Stride Bank Center
Enid, OK
Whitney September 22, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Rugby World Cup: Pool D - Match 8: Wales vs. Georgia September 23, 2019, 7:15 pm Toyota Stadium - Aichi
Toyota City, AI
Peter Gynt September 23, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
Yung Gravy September 23, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Rugby World Cup: Pool A - Match 9: Russia vs. Samoa September 24, 2019, 7:15 pm Kumagaya Rugby Stadium
Kumagaya, ST
Peter Gynt September 24, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
Mike Birbiglia's The New One September 24, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Calexico & Iron and Wine September 24, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Noah Kahan September 24, 2019, 8:00 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Rugby World Cup: Pool D - Match 10: Fiji vs. Uruguay September 25, 2019, 2:15 pm Kamaishi Recovery Memorial Stadium
Kamaishi, IW
Peter Gynt September 25, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
Jeremy Dutcher September 25, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Canadian Championship Final: Toronto FC vs. Montreal Impact - Second Leg September 25, 2019, 7:30 pm BMO Field
Toronto, ON
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9 September 25, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Mike Birbiglia's The New One September 25, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Houston Dash vs. Washington Spirit September 25, 2019, 7:30 pm BBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Rugby World Cup: Pool B - Match 11: Italy vs. Canada September 26, 2019, 4:45 pm Fukuoka Hakatanomori Stadium
Fukuoka City, FO
Mike Birbiglia's The New One September 26, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
The Psychedelic Furs September 26, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Pup September 26, 2019, 8:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Marisela September 26, 2019, 8:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Peter Gynt September 27, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
National Geographic Live! September 27, 2019, 7:00 pm McCoy Center
New Albany, OH
Le Loup de Lafontaine September 27, 2019, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Bad Suns September 27, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Dream Theater September 27, 2019, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Dancers of Damelahamid September 27, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Mike Birbiglia's The New One September 27, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Gloria Trevi & Karol G September 27, 2019, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
National Geographic Live: From River To Rim September 27, 2019, 7:30 pm Kingsbury Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
National Geographic Live: From Summit to Sea - Andy Mann September 27, 2019, 8:00 pm Lone Tree Arts Center
Littleton, CO
KZ Tandingan September 27, 2019, 7:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Rugby World Cup: Pool C - Match 13: Argentina vs. Tonga September 28, 2019, 1:45 pm Hanazono Rugby Stadium
Higashi-osaka, OS
Rugby World Cup: Pool A - Match 14: Japan vs. Ireland September 28, 2019, 4:15 pm Shizuoka Stadium ECOPA
Fukuroi City, SZ
Rugby World Cup: Pool B - Match 15: South Africa vs. Namibia September 28, 2019, 6:45 pm Toyota Stadium - Aichi
Toyota City, AI
Peter Gynt September 28, 2019, 1:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
Raffi September 28, 2019, 1:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Mike Birbiglia's The New One September 28, 2019, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Peter Gynt September 28, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Drive for the Cure 200 September 28, 2019, 3:15 pm Charlotte Motor Speedway
Concord, NC
Toronto Argonauts vs. Saskatchewan Roughriders September 28, 2019, 7:00 pm BMO Field
Toronto, ON
Juvenile September 28, 2019, 7:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Season Opening Gala Concert With Yuja Wang September 28, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Will Reagan & Andrea Marie September 28, 2019, 7:30 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Chicago Red Stars vs. Utah Royals September 28, 2019, 7:00 pm SeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Mike Birbiglia's The New One September 28, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Dancers of Damelahamid September 28, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Riit - Artist September 28, 2019, 8:30 pm Fourth Stage at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Classic Chaos DJ Battle September 28, 2019, 9:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Don Diablo September 28, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Rugby World Cup: Pool D - Match 16: Georgia vs. Uruguay September 29, 2019, 2:15 pm Kumagaya Rugby Stadium
Kumagaya, ST
Mike Birbiglia's The New One September 29, 2019, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Mike Birbiglia's The New One September 29, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Rugby World Cup: Pool A - Match 18: Scotland vs. Samoa September 30, 2019, 7:15 pm Kobe Misaka Stadium
Kobe, HG
Peter Gynt September 30, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
National Arts Centre Orchestra: John Storgards - 50 Years of Music September 30, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Geographic Live: Between River and Rim September 30, 2019, 8:00 pm Boulder Theater
Boulder, CO
Peter Gynt October 1, 2019, 1:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
English National Opera: Harry Bicket - Orpheus and Eurydice October 1, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Fiddler On The Roof October 1, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Catfish And The Bottlemen October 1, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Rugby World Cup: Pool C - Match 19: France vs. United States October 2, 2019, 4:45 pm Fukuoka Hakatanomori Stadium
Fukuoka City, FO
Peter Gynt October 2, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
Fiddler On The Roof October 2, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
NLDS: Washington Nationals vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 3, 2019, TBA Nationals Park
Washington, DC
NLDS: Philadelphia Phillies vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 3, 2019, TBA Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
NLDS: Los Angeles Dodgers vs. TBD - Home Game 1 October 3, 2019, TBA Dodger Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
NLDS: Chicago Cubs vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 3, 2019, TBA Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
NLDS: Atlanta Braves vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 3, 2019, TBA SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
NLDS: Cincinnati Reds vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 3, 2019, TBA Great American Ball Park
Cincinnati, OH
NLDS: New York Mets vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 3, 2019, TBA Citi Field
Flushing, NY
NLDS: Milwaukee Brewers vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 3, 2019, TBA Miller Park
Milwaukee, WI
NLDS: Arizona Diamondbacks vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 3, 2019, TBA Chase Field
Phoenix, AZ
NLDS: San Francisco Giants vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 3, 2019, TBA Oracle Park
San Francisco, CA
NLDS: St. Louis Cardinals vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 3, 2019, TBA Busch Stadium
St. Louis, MO
Rugby World Cup: Pool D - Match 21: Georgia vs. Fiji October 3, 2019, 2:15 pm Hanazono Rugby Stadium
Higashi-osaka, OS
Peter Gynt October 3, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
International Friendly: United States vs. Korea Republic [WOMEN] October 3, 2019, 7:00 pm Bank Of America Stadium
Charlotte, NC
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Carmina Burana October 3, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live: Symphony For Our World October 3, 2019, 7:30 pm Hill Auditorium - Ann Arbor
Ann Arbor, MI
National Geographic Live: Spinosaurus - Lost Giant Of The Cretaceous October 3, 2019, 7:30 pm Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre
Hartford, CT
Bonne Retraite, Jocelyne October 3, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Fiddler On The Roof October 3, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Blue October October 3, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
National Academy Orchestra: Boris Brott - The Merry Widow October 3, 2019, 7:30 pm FirstOntario Concert Hall
Hamilton, ON
Yung Gravy October 3, 2019, 9:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
NLDS: New York Mets vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 4, 2019, TBA Citi Field
Flushing, NY
NLDS: Cincinnati Reds vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 4, 2019, TBA Great American Ball Park
Cincinnati, OH
NLDS: Los Angeles Dodgers vs. TBD - Home Game 2 October 4, 2019, TBA Dodger Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
NLDS: Atlanta Braves vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 4, 2019, TBA SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
NLDS: Philadelphia Phillies vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 4, 2019, TBA Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
NLDS: San Francisco Giants vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 4, 2019, TBA Oracle Park
San Francisco, CA
NLDS: Arizona Diamondbacks vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 4, 2019, TBA Chase Field
Phoenix, AZ
NLDS: St. Louis Cardinals vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 4, 2019, TBA Busch Stadium
St. Louis, MO
NLDS: Chicago Cubs vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 4, 2019, TBA Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
NLDS: Milwaukee Brewers vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 4, 2019, TBA Miller Park
Milwaukee, WI
NLDS: Washington Nationals vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 4, 2019, TBA Nationals Park
Washington, DC
Rugby World Cup: Pool B - Match 23: South Africa vs. Italy October 4, 2019, 6:45 pm Shizuoka Stadium ECOPA
Fukuroi City, SZ
Peter Gynt October 4, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Carmina Burana October 4, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Fiddler On The Roof October 4, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Bonne Retraite, Jocelyne October 4, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Nate Bargatze October 4, 2019, 8:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Silvan Zingg October 4, 2019, 7:00 pm Stride Bank Center
Enid, OK
Bobby Bones And The Raging Idiots October 4, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Nate Bargatze October 4, 2019, 10:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Franco Escamilla October 4, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Aryana Sayeed October 4, 2019, 9:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
Rugby World Cup: Pool A - Match 26: Japan vs. Samoa October 5, 2019, 7:30 pm Toyota Stadium - Aichi
Toyota City, AI
Peter Gynt October 5, 2019, 1:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
Fiddler On The Roof October 5, 2019, 2:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Peter Gynt October 5, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
English National Opera: Sian Edwards - Orpheus In The Underworld October 5, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Playoff Race October 5, 2019, 3:00 pm Dover International Speedway
Dover, DE
Orlando Pride vs. Washington Spirit October 5, 2019, 5:00 pm Exploria Stadium
Orlando, FL
Sarah McLachlan October 5, 2019, 6:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Carmina Burana October 5, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Bonne Retraite, Jocelyne October 5, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Bill Burr October 5, 2019, 7:30 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Fiddler On The Roof October 5, 2019, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
The Legwarmers October 5, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Maz Jobrani October 5, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Kamelot October 5, 2019, 8:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
Rugby World Cup: Pool B - Match 27: New Zealand vs. Namibia October 6, 2019, 1:45 pm Tokyo Stadium
Tokyo, TK
Rugby World Cup: Pool B - Match 28: France vs. Tonga October 6, 2019, 4:45 pm Egao Kenko Stadium
Kumamoto, KM
Fiddler On The Roof October 6, 2019, 1:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
International Friendly: United States vs. Korea Republic [WOMEN] October 6, 2019, 1:00 pm Soldier Field Stadium
Chicago, IL
Toronto FC vs. Columbus Crew SC October 6, 2019, 4:00 pm BMO Field
Toronto, ON
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. Alberta Golden Bears October 6, 2019, 5:07 pm Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
Fiddler On The Roof October 6, 2019, 6:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Pink Martini October 6, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Boulet Brother's Dragula October 6, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
National Geographic Live: Life on the Vertical October 6, 2019, 7:00 pm Stage One at Harris Center for the Arts
Folsom, CA
Paul Anka - Anka Sings Sinatra October 6, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Peter Gynt October 7, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
National Geographic Live: Photography Without Borders October 7, 2019, 7:30 pm Newmark Theatre
Portland, OR
Peter Gynt October 8, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - Olivier Theatre
London, GL
New Zealand Dance Company: The Geography of an Archipelago October 8, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Escape To Margaritaville October 8, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Young Thug & Machine Gun Kelly October 8, 2019, 7:30 pm PNC Pavilion At The Riverbend Music Center
Cincinnati, OH
National Geographic Live: Standing at the Water's Edge October 8, 2019, 7:00 pm Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
NLDS: New York Mets vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 9, 2019, TBA Citi Field
Flushing, NY
NLDS: Chicago Cubs vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 9, 2019, TBA Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
NLDS: Atlanta Braves vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 9, 2019, TBA SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
NLDS: St. Louis Cardinals vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 9, 2019, TBA Busch Stadium
St. Louis, MO
NLDS: Cincinnati Reds vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 9, 2019, TBA Great American Ball Park
Cincinnati, OH
NLDS: Los Angeles Dodgers vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (If Necessary) October 9, 2019, TBA Dodger Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
NLDS: Washington Nationals vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 9, 2019, TBA Nationals Park
Washington, DC
NLDS: Milwaukee Brewers vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 9, 2019, TBA Miller Park
Milwaukee, WI
NLDS: Philadelphia Phillies vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 9, 2019, TBA Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Rugby World Cup: Pool D - Match 32: Wales vs. Fiji October 9, 2019, 6:45 pm Oita Stadium
Oita, OT
Theo Von October 9, 2019, 7:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
GRiZ October 9, 2019, 7:00 pm PNC Pavilion At The Riverbend Music Center
Cincinnati, OH
Suicideboys October 9, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
New Zealand Dance Company: The Geography of an Archipelago October 9, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Escape To Margaritaville October 9, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Oliver Tree October 9, 2019, 7:30 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Avril Lavigne October 9, 2019, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Experience Hendrix October 9, 2019, 8:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
English National Opera: Harry Bicket - Orpheus and Eurydice October 10, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
TEDxOttawa October 10, 2019, 6:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Marek Janowski - Janowski Conducts Bruckner's Seventh & Steinbacher Plays Mozart October 10, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
All About Eve - National Theatre Broadcast October 10, 2019, 7:30 pm Pollak Theatre
West Long Branch, NJ
Escape To Margaritaville October 10, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Dirt Monkey & Buku October 10, 2019, 8:00 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Dark Star Orchestra October 10, 2019, 8:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Saint-Saens Piano Concerto No. 2 October 10, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Geographic Live: On The Trail of Big Cats October 10, 2019, 7:30 pm Lincoln Center Performance Hall
Fort Collins, CO
UFO October 10, 2019, 8:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
NLCS: Philadelphia Phillies vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 11, 2019, TBA Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
NLCS: New York Mets vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 11, 2019, TBA Citi Field
Flushing, NY
NLCS: Cincinnati Reds vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 11, 2019, TBA Great American Ball Park
Cincinnati, OH
NLCS: St. Louis Cardinals vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 11, 2019, TBA Busch Stadium
St. Louis, MO
NLCS: San Francisco Giants vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 11, 2019, TBA Oracle Park
San Francisco, CA
NLCS: Washington Nationals vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 11, 2019, TBA Nationals Park
Washington, DC
NLCS: Los Angeles Dodgers vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 11, 2019, TBA Dodger Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
NLCS: Milwaukee Brewers vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 11, 2019, TBA Miller Park
Milwaukee, WI
NLCS: Atlanta Braves vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 11, 2019, TBA SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
NLCS: Chicago Cubs vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 11, 2019, TBA Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
NLCS: Arizona Diamondbacks vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 11, 2019, TBA Chase Field
Phoenix, AZ
Rugby World Cup: Pool D - Match 33: Australia vs. Georgia October 11, 2019, 7:15 pm Shizuoka Stadium ECOPA
Fukuroi City, SZ
National Symphony Orchestra: Marek Janowski - Janowski Conducts Bruckner's Seventh & Steinbacher Plays Mozart October 11, 2019, 11:30 am Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
English National Opera: Sian Edwards - Orpheus In The Underworld October 11, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
CONCACAF Nations League: United States vs. Cuba October 11, 2019, 7:00 pm Audi Field
Washington, DC
Toronto Argonauts vs. Ottawa RedBlacks October 11, 2019, 7:00 pm BMO Field
Toronto, ON
Lake Street Dive October 11, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Saint-Saens Piano Concerto No. 2 October 11, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Half Alive October 11, 2019, 8:00 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Escape To Margaritaville October 11, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
The Price Is Right - Live Stage Show October 11, 2019, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Grand National Livestock Horse Show And Rodeo October 11, 2019, 7:00 pm Cow Palace
San Francisco, CA
Delain & Amorphis October 11, 2019, 8:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
Deadmau5 & Lights October 11, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
NLCS: Washington Nationals vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 12, 2019, TBA Nationals Park
Washington, DC
NLCS: Los Angeles Dodgers vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 12, 2019, TBA Dodger Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
NLCS: St. Louis Cardinals vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 12, 2019, TBA Busch Stadium
St. Louis, MO
NLCS: Cincinnati Reds vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 12, 2019, TBA Great American Ball Park
Cincinnati, OH
NLCS: Chicago Cubs vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 12, 2019, TBA Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
NLCS: Atlanta Braves vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 12, 2019, TBA SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
NLCS: Philadelphia Phillies vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 12, 2019, TBA Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
NLCS: San Francisco Giants vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 12, 2019, TBA Oracle Park
San Francisco, CA
NLCS: Arizona Diamondbacks vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 12, 2019, TBA Chase Field
Phoenix, AZ
NLCS: Milwaukee Brewers vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 12, 2019, TBA Miller Park
Milwaukee, WI
Rugby World Cup: Pool B - Match 34: New Zealand vs. Italy October 12, 2019, 1:45 pm Toyota Stadium - Aichi
Toyota City, AI
Rugby World Cup: Pool C - Match 35: England vs. France October 12, 2019, 5:15 pm International Stadium Yokohama
Yokohama, KN
Rugby World Cup: Pool A - Match 36: Ireland vs. Samoa October 12, 2019, 7:45 pm Fukuoka Hakatanomori Stadium
Fukuoka City, FO
English National Opera: Harry Bicket - Orpheus and Eurydice October 12, 2019, 2:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
The Price Is Right - Live Stage Show October 12, 2019, 2:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Escape To Margaritaville October 12, 2019, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Exhibition: Providence Friars vs. US National Under 18 Team October 12, 2019, 5:00 pm Schneider Arena
Providence, RI
Tribute to Buena Vista Social Club October 12, 2019, 6:00 pm Fourth Stage at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
North Carolina Courage vs. Sky Blue FC October 12, 2019, 7:00 pm Wakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
The Price Is Right - Live Stage Show October 12, 2019, 7:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Deep Purple October 12, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Orlando Pride vs. Seattle Reign FC October 12, 2019, 7:30 pm Exploria Stadium
Orlando, FL
Nick Kroll October 12, 2019, 7:30 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Symphony Orchestra: Marek Janowski - Janowski Conducts Bruckner's Seventh & Steinbacher Plays Mozart October 12, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Escape To Margaritaville October 12, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Lake Street Dive October 12, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
National Arab Orchestra: Layali October 12, 2019, 8:00 pm Music Hall Center
Detroit, MI
Tribute to Buena Vista Social Club October 12, 2019, 8:30 pm Fourth Stage at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Utah Royals vs. Houston Dash October 12, 2019, 7:00 pm Rio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Grand National Livestock Horse Show And Rodeo October 12, 2019, 7:00 pm Cow Palace
San Francisco, CA
Portland Thorns FC vs. Washington Spirit October 12, 2019, 7:30 pm Providence Park
Portland, OR
Deadmau5 & Lights October 12, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Rugby World Cup: Pool B - Match 37: Namibia vs. Canada October 13, 2019, 12:15 pm Kamaishi Recovery Memorial Stadium
Kamaishi, IW
Rugby World Cup: Pool C - Match 38: United States vs. Tonga October 13, 2019, 2:45 pm Hanazono Rugby Stadium
Higashi-osaka, OS
Rugby World Cup: Pool A - Match 40: Japan vs. Scotland October 13, 2019, 7:45 pm International Stadium Yokohama
Yokohama, KN
The Price Is Right - Live Stage Show October 13, 2019, 2:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Escape To Margaritaville October 13, 2019, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Xanadu October 13, 2019, 3:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Geographic Live! October 13, 2019, 3:00 pm Macomb Center For The Performing Arts
Clinton Township, MI
Xanadu October 13, 2019, 7:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Escape To Margaritaville October 13, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons October 13, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Nick Offerman October 13, 2019, 8:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
The Chieftains October 14, 2019, 7:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Dermot Kennedy October 14, 2019, 7:30 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
CONCACAF Nations League: Canada vs. United States October 15, 2019, 7:30 pm BMO Field
Toronto, ON
WVU Jazz Ensemble: A Celebration of National Hispanic Heritage Month October 15, 2019, 7:30 pm Lyell B Clay Concert Theatre - WVU
Morgantown, WV
Steel Panther October 15, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Lisiecki & Orpheus Chamber Orchestra October 15, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Thee Oh Sees October 15, 2019, 9:00 pm Le National
Montreal, QC
Randy Travis & James Dupre - The Music of Randy Travis October 16, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Old Stock - A Refugee Love Story October 16, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Parce que la nuit October 16, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Double Dare - Live October 16, 2019, 7:30 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
NHRA Fall National - Thursday October 17, 2019, 10:00 am Texas Motorplex
Ennis, TX
English National Opera: Harry Bicket - Orpheus and Eurydice October 17, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Michael Butterman - Nat King Cole at 100 October 17, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Jack Everly - The Music of John Williams October 17, 2019, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Old Stock - A Refugee Love Story October 17, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Bianca Del Rio October 17, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Parce que la nuit October 17, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Kid Quill October 17, 2019, 8:30 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
NLCS: St. Louis Cardinals vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 18, 2019, TBA Busch Stadium
St. Louis, MO
NLCS: Los Angeles Dodgers vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 18, 2019, TBA Dodger Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
NLCS: Milwaukee Brewers vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 18, 2019, TBA Miller Park
Milwaukee, WI
NLCS: New York Mets vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 18, 2019, TBA Citi Field
Flushing, NY
NLCS: Philadelphia Phillies vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 18, 2019, TBA Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
NLCS: Cincinnati Reds vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 18, 2019, TBA Great American Ball Park
Cincinnati, OH
NLCS: Washington Nationals vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 18, 2019, TBA Nationals Park
Washington, DC
NLCS: Atlanta Braves vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 18, 2019, TBA SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
NLCS: Arizona Diamondbacks vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 18, 2019, TBA Chase Field
Phoenix, AZ
NLCS: Chicago Cubs vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 18, 2019, TBA Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
NLCS: San Francisco Giants vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 18, 2019, TBA Oracle Park
San Francisco, CA
NHRA Fall National - Friday October 18, 2019, 10:00 am Texas Motorplex
Ennis, TX
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - The Mask of Orpheus October 18, 2019, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Michigan State Spartans vs. US National U-18 Team October 18, 2019, 7:00 pm Munn Ice Arena
East Lansing, MI
Mystery Science Theater 3000 October 18, 2019, 7:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Jack Everly - The Music of John Williams October 18, 2019, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Old Stock - A Refugee Love Story October 18, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Scotty Sire, Toddy Smith, Bruce Wiegner & Chris Bloom October 18, 2019, 8:00 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Parce que la nuit October 18, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
COIN October 18, 2019, 8:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Michael Butterman - Nat King Cole at 100 October 18, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live: Social by Nature October 18, 2019, 8:00 pm Lone Tree Arts Center
Littleton, CO
Grand National Livestock Horse Show And Rodeo October 18, 2019, 7:00 pm Cow Palace
San Francisco, CA
NLCS: St. Louis Cardinals vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 19, 2019, TBA Busch Stadium
St. Louis, MO
NLCS: Atlanta Braves vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 19, 2019, TBA SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
NLCS: New York Mets vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 19, 2019, TBA Citi Field
Flushing, NY
NLCS: Los Angeles Dodgers vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 19, 2019, TBA Dodger Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
NLCS: Washington Nationals vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 19, 2019, TBA Nationals Park
Washington, DC
NLCS: Chicago Cubs vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 19, 2019, TBA Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
NLCS: Philadelphia Phillies vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 19, 2019, TBA Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
NLCS: Cincinnati Reds vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 19, 2019, TBA Great American Ball Park
Cincinnati, OH
MLS Cup Round One: Toronto FC vs. TBD (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 19, 2019, TBA BMO Field
Toronto, ON
The Pennsylvania National Horse Show : Grand Prix October 19, 2019, 8:00 am Pennsylvania Farm Show Complex & Expo Center
Harrisburg, PA
NHRA Fall National - Saturday October 19, 2019, 8:00 am Texas Motorplex
Ennis, TX
English National Opera: Sian Edwards - Orpheus In The Underworld October 19, 2019, 2:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Old Stock - A Refugee Love Story October 19, 2019, 2:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Daniel Bartholomew-Poyser - aBACHcadabra October 19, 2019, 2:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Mystery Science Theater 3000 October 19, 2019, 3:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Kansas Lottery 300 October 19, 2019, 2:00 pm Kansas Speedway
Kansas City, KS
Boo at the Zoo October 19, 2019, 5:30 pm Smithsonians National Zoo
Washington, DC
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Jack Everly - The Music of John Williams October 19, 2019, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Old Stock - A Refugee Love Story October 19, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Mystery Science Theater 3000 October 19, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Parce que la nuit October 19, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Melanie Martinez - Musician October 19, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
The Isley Brothers October 19, 2019, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Wizard Fest October 19, 2019, 8:00 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Michael Butterman - Nat King Cole at 100 October 19, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Grand National Livestock Horse Show And Rodeo October 19, 2019, 7:00 pm Cow Palace
San Francisco, CA
REO Speedwagon October 19, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
NHRA Fall National - Sunday October 20, 2019, 8:00 am Texas Motorplex
Ennis, TX
National Symphony Orchestra Family Concert: Halloween Spooktacular October 20, 2019, 2:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Daniel Bartholomew-Poyser - aBACHcadabra October 20, 2019, 2:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra Family Concert: Halloween Spooktacular October 20, 2019, 4:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Motionless In White October 20, 2019, 7:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Andy Grammer October 20, 2019, 7:30 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
We Will Rock You October 20, 2019, 7:00 pm Stride Bank Center
Enid, OK
Todrick Hall October 20, 2019, 7:30 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
Old Stock - A Refugee Love Story October 22, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Big K.R.I.T. October 22, 2019, 8:00 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Rent October 22, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
MLS Cup Conference Semifinals: Toronto FC vs. TBD (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 23, 2019, TBA BMO Field
Toronto, ON
Old Stock - A Refugee Love Story October 23, 2019, 12:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: Sian Edwards - Orpheus In The Underworld October 23, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
So You Think You Can Dance? October 23, 2019, 7:30 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Old Stock - A Refugee Love Story October 23, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Jacques Greene October 23, 2019, 8:00 pm National Sawdust
Brooklyn, NY
Rent October 23, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Jessica Mitchell October 23, 2019, 8:30 pm Fourth Stage at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: Harry Bicket - Orpheus and Eurydice October 24, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Koe Wetzel October 24, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
National Geographic Live: Exploring Mars October 24, 2019, 7:30 pm Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Old Stock - A Refugee Love Story October 24, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Zach Williams October 24, 2019, 7:00 pm First National Bank Arena
Jonesboro, AR
Rent October 24, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Mason Ramsey October 24, 2019, 8:00 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Lucy Guerin Inc. - Split October 24, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
The National October 24, 2019, 8:00 pm Agganis Arena
Boston, MA
Voodoo Music & Arts Experience - 3 Day Pass October 25, 2019, TBA New Orleans City Park
New Orleans, LA
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. Northeastern Huskies October 25, 2019, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - The Mask of Orpheus October 25, 2019, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Old Stock - A Refugee Love Story October 25, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Lucy Guerin Inc. - Split October 25, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
ZZ Top October 25, 2019, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Rent October 25, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Teo Gonzalez October 25, 2019, 8:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
America - The Band October 25, 2019, 8:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
Junoon October 25, 2019, 8:30 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. Northeastern Huskies October 26, 2019, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
English National Opera: Sian Edwards - Orpheus In The Underworld October 26, 2019, 1:45 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Voodoo Music & Arts Experience: Beck, Bassnectar, The National & Zhu - Saturday Admission October 26, 2019, 12:00 pm New Orleans City Park
New Orleans, LA
Old Stock - A Refugee Love Story October 26, 2019, 2:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Rent October 26, 2019, 2:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Toronto Argonauts vs. Ottawa RedBlacks October 26, 2019, 4:00 pm BMO Field
Toronto, ON
Cornell Big Red Men's Hockey vs. US National Under 18 Team October 26, 2019, 7:00 pm James Lynah Rink
Ithaca, NY
Washington National Opera: Otello October 26, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Old Stock - A Refugee Love Story October 26, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Dance Company of Siberia October 26, 2019, 7:30 pm Smoky Mountain Center for the Performing Arts
Franklin, NC
Trey Anastasio October 26, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Rent October 26, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Lucy Guerin Inc. - Split October 26, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
X Ambassadors October 26, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Supernatural Festival: Porter Robinson, Deorro, Gabriel and Dresden & Kristian Nairn October 26, 2019, 7:00 pm National Western Events Center
Denver, CO
Matt and Kim October 26, 2019, 9:30 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
NF - Nate Feuerstein October 26, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Rent October 27, 2019, 1:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Old Stock - A Refugee Love Story October 27, 2019, 2:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
NWSL Championship October 27, 2019, 4:00 pm Wakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Ray LaMontagne October 27, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Rent October 27, 2019, 7:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Andy Grammer October 27, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Chelsea Wolfe October 27, 2019, 8:00 pm Le National
Montreal, QC
Engelbert Humperdinck October 27, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
English National Opera: The Mikado October 28, 2019, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Mt. Joy October 28, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - An American In Paris October 28, 2019, 8:00 pm The Anthem - D.C.
Washington, DC
MLS Cup Conference Finals: Toronto FC vs. TBD (Date: TBD - If Necessary) October 29, 2019, TBA BMO Field
Toronto, ON
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - The Mask of Orpheus October 29, 2019, 6:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Simple Plan & State Champs October 29, 2019, 6:45 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Buddy Holly & Roy Orbison Hologram Show October 29, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Alessia Cara October 29, 2019, 7:30 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
English National Opera: Sian Edwards - Orpheus In The Underworld October 30, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Arts Centre: Swan Lake October 30, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: Otello October 30, 2019, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Family Feud Live - Celebrity Edition October 30, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Dalia Stasevska - Chooi Plays Tchaikovsky October 30, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Dream Theater October 30, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
English National Opera: Harry Bicket - Orpheus and Eurydice October 31, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Symphony Orchestra: Krzysztof Urbanski - Urbanski Conducts Tchaikovsky's Fourth & De La Salle Plays Chopin October 31, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Dalia Stasevska - Chooi Plays Tchaikovsky October 31, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Pink Talking Fish: PTF Is Bowie October 31, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Fisher October 31, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. Princeton Tigers November 1, 2019, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
National Symphony Orchestra: Krzysztof Urbanski - Urbanski Conducts Tchaikovsky's Fourth & De La Salle Plays Chopin November 1, 2019, 11:30 am Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
English National Opera: Sian Edwards - Orpheus In The Underworld November 1, 2019, 7:15 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Melanie Martinez - Musician November 1, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Papadosio's Fall Freaquence November 1, 2019, 8:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Kevin Gates November 1, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Jackie Evancho November 1, 2019, 9:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. Princeton Tigers November 2, 2019, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
English National Opera: The Mikado November 2, 2019, 2:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Championship Jumping & RCMP Musical Ride November 2, 2019, 1:00 pm Coca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, ON
English National Opera: The Mikado November 2, 2019, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Une Lune Entre Deux Maisons November 2, 2019, 3:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: The Magic Flute November 2, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Loreena McKennitt November 2, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Ryan Bingham November 2, 2019, 8:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Big Wild November 2, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
National Geographic Live: Symphony For Our World November 2, 2019, 8:00 pm Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center
Tampa, FL
National Symphony Orchestra: Krzysztof Urbanski - Urbanski Conducts Tchaikovsky's Fourth & De La Salle Plays Chopin November 2, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
NASCAR Xfinity Series: O'Reilly Auto Parts 300 November 2, 2019, 7:30 pm Texas Motor Speedway
Fort Worth, TX
Grits and Biscuits November 2, 2019, 10:00 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Washington National Opera: Otello November 3, 2019, 2:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Une Lune Entre Deux Maisons November 3, 2019, 3:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Conan Gray November 3, 2019, 7:30 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Matt Mays November 3, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Anjelah Johnson November 3, 2019, 7:30 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Washington National Opera: The Magic Flute November 4, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
The Color Purple November 4, 2019, 7:00 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
National Geographic Live: Akashinga - The Brave Ones November 4, 2019, 7:30 pm Newmark Theatre
Portland, OR
Illenium November 5, 2019, 8:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Tiny Meat Gang Tour: Cody Ko & Noel Miller November 5, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Gryffin November 5, 2019, 8:00 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
J'aime Hydro November 6, 2019, 7:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet of Canada: Giselle November 6, 2019, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Blues Traveler November 6, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Washington National Opera: The Magic Flute November 6, 2019, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live: Akashinga - The Brave Ones - Damien Mander November 6, 2019, 7:30 pm Centre In The Square - Ontario
Kitchener, ON
ZZ Top November 6, 2019, 7:30 pm Stride Bank Center
Enid, OK
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - The Mask of Orpheus November 7, 2019, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts A Dance-Inspired Program & Bar-Josef Plays Piazzolla November 7, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
J'aime Hydro November 7, 2019, 7:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Dylan Scott November 7, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Jim Breuer November 7, 2019, 7:30 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Dwight Yoakam November 7, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
National Ballet of Canada: Giselle November 7, 2019, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Boston Ballet: Blake Works I - ELA, Rhapsody In Blue & Fancy Free November 7, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: Sian Edwards - Orpheus In The Underworld November 8, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
J'aime Hydro November 8, 2019, 7:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: Otello November 8, 2019, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Giselle November 8, 2019, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Boston Ballet: Blake Works I - ELA, Rhapsody In Blue & Fancy Free November 8, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Midland November 8, 2019, 8:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
The Allman Betts Band November 8, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Dr. Cesar Lozano November 8, 2019, 8:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
English National Opera: The Mikado November 9, 2019, 2:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet of Canada: Giselle November 9, 2019, 2:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
J'aime Hydro November 9, 2019, 2:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: The Mikado November 9, 2019, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Desert Diamond West Valley Casino 200 November 9, 2019, 1:30 pm ISM Raceway
Avondale, AZ
Commissioned Reunion Experience November 9, 2019, 7:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Washington National Opera: The Magic Flute November 9, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Giselle November 9, 2019, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
X Ambassadors November 9, 2019, 7:30 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Erin Costelo November 9, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts A Dance-Inspired Program & Bar-Josef Plays Piazzolla November 9, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Joe Bonamassa November 9, 2019, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Ganja White Night, Boogie T, Jantsen & SubDocta November 9, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Boston Ballet: Blake Works I - ELA, Rhapsody In Blue & Fancy Free November 9, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Shlump & LSDREAM November 9, 2019, 10:00 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
New Japan Pro Wrestling November 9, 2019, 7:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
National Ballet of Canada: Giselle November 10, 2019, 2:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Simple Plan & State Champs November 10, 2019, 6:30 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Michael Carbonaro November 10, 2019, 7:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
TobyMac November 10, 2019, 7:00 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
Nada Surf November 10, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Dream Theater November 10, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Michael W. Smith November 10, 2019, 7:30 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
Caifanes November 10, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Washington National Opera: Otello November 11, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Third Eye Blind November 11, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Toronto Symphony Orchestra November 11, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: Sian Edwards - Orpheus In The Underworld November 12, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Rent November 12, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Wilco November 12, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Youth Orchestra of Canada: Sascha Goetzel - The Frenergy Tour November 12, 2019, 7:30 pm Koerner Hall
Toronto, ON
Todrick Hall November 12, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Washington National Opera: The Magic Flute November 12, 2019, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
NAC English Theatre: Trace November 12, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
We Will Rock You November 12, 2019, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Peppa Pig November 12, 2019, 6:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - The Mask of Orpheus November 13, 2019, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts Tristan and Isolde's Act II With Gould & Goerke November 13, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live: Between River and Rim November 13, 2019, 7:30 pm Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center
Philadelphia, PA
Rent November 13, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
ASAP Ferg November 13, 2019, 8:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
NAC English Theatre: Trace November 13, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Gryffin November 13, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
English National Opera: Harry Bicket - Orpheus and Eurydice November 14, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
So You Think You Can Dance? November 14, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
American Royal: UPHA National Championships November 14, 2019, 6:30 pm Hale Arena
Kansas City, MO
Rent November 14, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
The Last Waltz: Warren Haynes, Jamey Johnson & Lukas Nelson November 14, 2019, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
The Neighbourhood November 14, 2019, 8:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
NAC English Theatre: Trace November 14, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Rumours of Fleetwood Mac November 14, 2019, 8:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. Colorado College Tigers November 15, 2019, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
English National Opera: Geoffrey Paterson - Orphee November 15, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Symphony Orchestra of Ukraine: Volodymyr Sirenko - Berezovsky, Rachmaninov & Tchaikovsky November 15, 2019, 7:00 pm Peabody Auditorium
Daytona Beach, FL
Falling In Reverse November 15, 2019, 7:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Washington National Opera: The Magic Flute November 15, 2019, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Orpheus Alive & Chaconne November 15, 2019, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
American Royal: UPHA National Championships November 15, 2019, 6:30 pm Hale Arena
Kansas City, MO
World of Dance Live November 15, 2019, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Rent November 15, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts Tristan and Isolde's Act II With Gould & Goerke November 15, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live: Life On The Vertical - Mark Synnott November 15, 2019, 8:00 pm Tarrytown Music Hall
Tarrytown, NY
Atif Aslam November 15, 2019, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
International Friendly: Colombia vs. Peru November 15, 2019, 8:00 pm Hard Rock Stadium
Miami Gardens, FL
Randy Houser November 15, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Bangarra Dance Theatre: Spirit - Nyapanyapa November 15, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
NAC English Theatre: Trace November 15, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Snails November 15, 2019, 9:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. Colorado College Tigers November 16, 2019, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
English National Opera: The Mikado November 16, 2019, 6:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Rent November 16, 2019, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Orpheus Alive & Chaconne November 16, 2019, 2:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
NAC English Theatre: Trace November 16, 2019, 2:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Ford EcoBoost 300 November 16, 2019, 3:30 pm Homestead Miami Speedway
Homestead, FL
Peppa Pig November 16, 2019, 3:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Chelsea Handler November 16, 2019, 7:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Washington National Opera: Otello November 16, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
American Royal: UPHA National Championships November 16, 2019, 6:30 pm Hale Arena
Kansas City, MO
National Ballet of Canada: Orpheus Alive & Chaconne November 16, 2019, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Bangarra Dance Theatre: Spirit - Nyapanyapa November 16, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Rent November 16, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Incubus November 16, 2019, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
NAC English Theatre: Trace November 16, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Kem November 16, 2019, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Kimberly Sunstrum November 16, 2019, 8:30 pm Fourth Stage at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
The Disco Biscuits November 16, 2019, 9:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Musiq Soulchild November 16, 2019, 8:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
Washington National Opera: The Magic Flute November 17, 2019, 2:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Orpheus Alive & Chaconne November 17, 2019, 2:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Rent November 17, 2019, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Youth Orchestra of Canada: Sascha Goetzel - The Frenergy Tour November 17, 2019, 3:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Chelsea Handler November 17, 2019, 7:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Yelawolf November 17, 2019, 7:30 pm The Deluxe at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Rent November 17, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
The Disco Biscuits November 17, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
English National Opera: Geoffrey Paterson - Orphee November 18, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
English National Opera: Harry Bicket - Orpheus and Eurydice November 19, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Bryan Smith November 19, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Philharmonic of Russia: Vladimir Spivakov - Tchaikovsky, Rachmaninoff & Stravinsky November 19, 2019, 8:00 pm Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall
West Palm Beach, FL
Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers November 19, 2019, 8:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
NAC English Theatre: Trace November 19, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: Geoffrey Paterson - Orphee November 20, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet of Canada: Orpheus Alive & Chaconne November 20, 2019, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
NAC English Theatre: Trace November 20, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Jeezy November 20, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Pinchas Zukerman - Haydn, Biss & Beethoven November 20, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: Sian Edwards - Orpheus In The Underworld November 21, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Fleming and Gilfry & Noseda Conducts Also Sprach Zarathustra November 21, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
A Midsummer Night's Dream - National Theatre Broadcast November 21, 2019, 7:30 pm Pollak Theatre
West Long Branch, NJ
We Will Rock You November 21, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Latin History for Morons November 21, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Orpheus Alive & Chaconne November 21, 2019, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Pinchas Zukerman - Haydn, Biss & Beethoven November 21, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
NAC English Theatre: Trace November 21, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Mannheim Steamroller Christmas November 21, 2019, 7:30 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
NPC National Championship: Prejudging - Men's Bodybuilding, Women's Physique, Men's Classic Physique & Bikini November 22, 2019, 10:00 am James L Knight Center
Miami, FL
English National Opera: The Mikado November 22, 2019, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
42nd Street - National Theatre Broadcast November 22, 2019, 7:30 pm Pollak Theatre
West Long Branch, NJ
Washington National Opera: The Magic Flute November 22, 2019, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Warrant November 22, 2019, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Fleming and Gilfry & Noseda Conducts Also Sprach Zarathustra November 22, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
NAC English Theatre: Trace November 22, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Latin History for Morons November 22, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Vintage Trouble November 22, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Clem McSpadden National Finals Steer Roping November 22, 2019, 7:30 pm Kansas Star Casino
Mulvane, KS
Groovin' At The Grove: Stokley, Raheem DeVaughn & DBG November 22, 2019, 7:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
NPC National Championship: Prejudging - Women's Bodybuilding, Figure & Men's Physique November 23, 2019, 8:00 am James L Knight Center
Miami, FL
NPC National Championship: Finals November 23, 2019, 5:00 pm James L Knight Center
Miami, FL
Washington National Opera: The Magic Flute November 23, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
New Found Glory, Hawthorne Heights, Free Throw & Jetty Bones November 23, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Fleming and Gilfry & Noseda Conducts Also Sprach Zarathustra November 23, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Jennie Garth & Tori Spelling November 23, 2019, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
National Symphony Orchestra of Ukraine November 23, 2019, 8:00 pm Tilles Center For The Performing Arts - Concert Hall
Brookville, NY
NAC English Theatre: Trace November 23, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Latin History for Morons November 23, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Clem McSpadden National Finals Steer Roping November 23, 2019, 7:30 pm Kansas Star Casino
Mulvane, KS
Patton Oswalt November 23, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Sasy November 23, 2019, 9:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
Zoom-boom-boom November 24, 2019, 11:00 am Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Zoom-boom-boom November 24, 2019, 1:30 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra of Ukraine: Volodymyr Sirenko & Olga Kern November 24, 2019, 3:00 pm New Jersey Performing Arts Center - Prudential Hall
Newark, NJ
Darci Lynne November 24, 2019, 3:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Commissioned Reunion Experience November 24, 2019, 6:30 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Streetlight Manifesto November 24, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Danny Bhoy November 24, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Daniel Habif November 24, 2019, 7:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
English National Opera: Geoffrey Paterson - Orphee November 25, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Alice Cooper November 25, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Washington National Opera: Soloman Howard In Concert November 25, 2019, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Terrace Theater
Washington, DC
English National Opera: Sian Edwards - Orpheus In The Underworld November 26, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
English National Opera: Geoffrey Paterson - Orphee November 27, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Pietari Inkinen - Avner Dorman's Double Concerto November 27, 2019, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet of Canada: Etudes, Piano Concert No. 1 & Petite Mort November 27, 2019, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Alice Cooper November 27, 2019, 7:30 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
English National Opera: Sian Edwards - Orpheus In The Underworld November 28, 2019, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet of Canada: Etudes, Piano Concert No. 1 & Petite Mort November 28, 2019, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
The Blind Boys of Alabama November 28, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Virginia National Ballet: The Nutcracker November 29, 2019, 2:00 pm Merchant Hall At Hylton Performing Arts Center
Manassas, VA
English National Opera: Geoffrey Paterson - Orphee November 29, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Harry Potter and The Order of The Phoenix In Concert November 29, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Theatre Live: All About Eve November 29, 2019, 7:00 pm The Ridgefield Playhouse
Ridgefield, CT
Virginia National Ballet: The Nutcracker November 29, 2019, 7:00 pm Merchant Hall At Hylton Performing Arts Center
Manassas, VA
National Ballet of Canada: Etudes, Piano Concert No. 1 & Petite Mort November 29, 2019, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Indianapolis Ballet: The Nutcracker November 29, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Keller Williams November 29, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Mandy Patinkin November 29, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Zero - Play November 29, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Steel Panther November 29, 2019, 8:30 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation - Film November 29, 2019, 7:00 pm Tower Theater - OR
Bend, OR
U2 November 30, 2019, TBA Singapore National Stadium
Singapore, SG
The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute November 29, 2019, 8:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
English National Opera: The Mikado November 30, 2019, 2:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet of Canada: Etudes, Piano Concert No. 1 & Petite Mort November 30, 2019, 2:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Indianapolis Ballet: The Nutcracker November 30, 2019, 2:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
English National Opera: The Mikado November 30, 2019, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Zero - Play November 30, 2019, 4:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Harry Potter and The Order of The Phoenix In Concert November 30, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Etudes, Piano Concert No. 1 & Petite Mort November 30, 2019, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Ria Mae November 30, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Indianapolis Ballet: The Nutcracker November 30, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
A Drag Queen Christmas November 30, 2019, 9:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
U2 December 1, 2019, TBA Singapore National Stadium
Singapore, SG
So You Think You Can Dance? November 30, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Harry Potter and The Order of The Phoenix In Concert December 1, 2019, 2:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Etudes, Piano Concert No. 1 & Petite Mort December 1, 2019, 2:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Indianapolis Ballet: The Nutcracker December 1, 2019, 3:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Trailer Park Boys December 1, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Disney Junior Holiday Party! December 3, 2019, 6:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
The Illusionists December 3, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Straight No Chaser December 3, 2019, 7:30 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
King Diamond December 3, 2019, 7:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet: Nutcracker - Casse-Noisette December 4, 2019, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Moscow Ballet's Great Russian Nutcracker December 4, 2019, 7:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
The Illusionists December 4, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Collie Buddz December 4, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Snails December 4, 2019, 9:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Symphony Orchestra: Leonard Slatkin - Celebrating Slatkin At 75 & Kern Plays Rachmaninoff December 5, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet: Nutcracker - Casse-Noisette December 5, 2019, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
The Illusionists December 5, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Dark Star Orchestra December 5, 2019, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Hansard - National Theatre Broadcast December 5, 2019, 7:30 pm Pollak Theatre
West Long Branch, NJ
The Prophecy Show December 5, 2019, 7:00 pm Stride Bank Center
Enid, OK
Tyler Childers December 5, 2019, 9:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Finals Rodeo December 5, 2019, 6:45 pm Thomas & Mack Center
Las Vegas, NV
So You Think You Can Dance? December 5, 2019, 7:30 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
Chevy Chase & National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation Screening December 5, 2019, 7:30 pm Microsoft Theater
Los Angeles, CA
Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet: Nutcracker - Casse-Noisette December 6, 2019, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Emilie-Claire Barlow December 6, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: The Nutcracker December 6, 2019, 7:30 pm The Burlington Performing Arts Centre
Burlington, ON
Jon McLaughlin December 6, 2019, 8:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Patti LaBelle December 6, 2019, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
The Illusionists December 6, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
EnParejaDos: Adrian Uribe & Consuelo Duval December 6, 2019, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Finals Rodeo December 6, 2019, 6:45 pm Thomas & Mack Center
Las Vegas, NV
Nick Jr. Live! Move to the Music December 7, 2019, 10:00 am The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet: Nutcracker - Casse-Noisette December 7, 2019, 1:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Michael Buble December 7, 2019, 6:30 pm Motorpoint Arena - Nottingham
Nottingham, NG
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: The Nutcracker December 7, 2019, 2:00 pm The Burlington Performing Arts Centre
Burlington, ON
Nick Jr. Live! Move to the Music December 7, 2019, 2:00 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
The Illusionists December 7, 2019, 3:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Straight No Chaser December 7, 2019, 4:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
The Debaters December 7, 2019, 4:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet: Nutcracker - Casse-Noisette December 7, 2019, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
The Debaters December 7, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: The Nutcracker December 7, 2019, 7:30 pm The Burlington Performing Arts Centre
Burlington, ON
The Illusionists December 7, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Straight No Chaser December 7, 2019, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Theresa Caputo December 7, 2019, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation - Film December 7, 2019, 7:00 pm Alabama Theatre - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation - Film December 7, 2019, 8:00 pm State Theatre - Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo, MI
National Symphony Orchestra: Leonard Slatkin - Celebrating Slatkin At 75 & Kern Plays Rachmaninoff December 7, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Finals Rodeo December 7, 2019, 6:45 pm Thomas & Mack Center
Las Vegas, NV
Nick Jr. Live! Move to the Music December 8, 2019, 12:00 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet: Nutcracker - Casse-Noisette December 8, 2019, 1:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
The Illusionists December 8, 2019, 2:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Straight No Chaser December 8, 2019, 3:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Nick Jr. Live! Move to the Music December 8, 2019, 4:00 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
Canada's Royal Winnipeg Ballet: Nutcracker - Casse-Noisette December 8, 2019, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Straight No Chaser December 8, 2019, 7:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
The Illusionists December 8, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Finals Rodeo December 8, 2019, 6:45 pm Thomas & Mack Center
Las Vegas, NV
National Finals Rodeo December 9, 2019, 6:45 pm Thomas & Mack Center
Las Vegas, NV
Fiddler On The Roof December 10, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Hamilton December 10, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
A Magical Cirque Christmas December 10, 2019, 7:30 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
National Finals Rodeo December 10, 2019, 6:45 pm Thomas & Mack Center
Las Vegas, NV
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 11, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Fiddler On The Roof December 11, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Hamilton December 11, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Finals Rodeo December 11, 2019, 6:45 pm Thomas & Mack Center
Las Vegas, NV
Cirque Dreams: Holidaze December 11, 2019, 7:30 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 12, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Holiday Hits December 12, 2019, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 12, 2019, 7:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Fiddler On The Roof December 12, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Hamilton December 12, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
The Isaacs December 12, 2019, 7:00 pm Stride Bank Center
Enid, OK
Moscow Ballet's Great Russian Nutcracker December 12, 2019, 7:00 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
National Finals Rodeo December 12, 2019, 6:45 pm Thomas & Mack Center
Las Vegas, NV
Cirque Dreams: Holidaze December 12, 2019, 7:30 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks December 13, 2019, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 13, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Holiday Hits December 13, 2019, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 13, 2019, 7:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Donovan Woods, Basia Bulat & Skydiggers December 13, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Steven Reineke - A Holiday Pops! With Leslie Odom Jr. December 13, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Fiddler On The Roof December 13, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Hamilton December 13, 2019, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Finals Rodeo December 13, 2019, 6:45 pm Thomas & Mack Center
Las Vegas, NV
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks December 14, 2019, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 14, 2019, 2:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Hamilton December 14, 2019, 2:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 14, 2019, 2:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: The Nutcracker December 14, 2019, 2:00 pm New Jersey Performing Arts Center - Prudential Hall
Newark, NJ
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Steven Reineke - A Holiday Pops! With Leslie Odom Jr. December 14, 2019, 2:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Fiddler On The Roof December 14, 2019, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 14, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Holiday Hits December 14, 2019, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: The Nutcracker December 14, 2019, 7:00 pm New Jersey Performing Arts Center - Prudential Hall
Newark, NJ
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 14, 2019, 7:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Donovan Woods, Basia Bulat & Skydiggers December 14, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Hamilton December 14, 2019, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Fiddler On The Roof December 14, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Summer Walker & Melii December 14, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Steven Reineke - A Holiday Pops! With Leslie Odom Jr. December 14, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Finals Rodeo December 14, 2019, 6:45 pm Thomas & Mack Center
Las Vegas, NV
Johnny Mathis December 14, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 15, 2019, 2:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Hamilton December 15, 2019, 1:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 15, 2019, 1:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
The Met Holiday Dinner & Movie: National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation December 15, 2019, 12:00 pm The Metropolitan Entertainment Centre
Winnipeg, MB
Fiddler On The Roof December 15, 2019, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Le probleme avec le rose December 15, 2019, 3:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
A Charlie Brown Christmas December 15, 2019, 1:30 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 15, 2019, 5:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Hamilton December 15, 2019, 7:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Fiddler On The Roof December 15, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
A Charlie Brown Christmas December 15, 2019, 5:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation - Film December 16, 2019, 7:00 pm Alabama Theatre - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
The Tenors December 16, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 17, 2019, 2:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 17, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 17, 2019, 7:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Swan Lake December 17, 2019, 7:30 pm Harrison Opera House
Norfolk, VA
Hamilton December 17, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Jersey Boys December 17, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 18, 2019, 2:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 18, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Bernard Labadie - La Chapelle Sings Messiah December 18, 2019, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 18, 2019, 7:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Jersey Boys December 18, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Hamilton December 18, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation - Film December 18, 2019, 7:00 pm Alabama Theatre - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 19, 2019, 2:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 19, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Bernard Labadie - La Chapelle Sings Messiah December 19, 2019, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 19, 2019, 7:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Handel's Messiah December 19, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Hamilton December 19, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Swan Lake December 19, 2019, 7:30 pm Francis Marion University Performing Arts Center
Florence, SC
Jersey Boys December 19, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
The Good Lovelies December 19, 2019, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Disney Junior Holiday Party! December 19, 2019, 6:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 20, 2019, 2:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 20, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Chevy Chase & National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation Screening December 20, 2019, 7:00 pm Akron Civic Theatre
Akron, OH
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 20, 2019, 7:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Cirque Dreams: Holidaze December 20, 2019, 7:30 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Jersey Boys December 20, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Handel's Messiah December 20, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Matt Andersen December 20, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Hamilton December 20, 2019, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 21, 2019, 2:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Hamilton December 21, 2019, 2:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 21, 2019, 2:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Cirque Dreams: Holidaze December 21, 2019, 2:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Jersey Boys December 21, 2019, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 21, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: The Nutcracker December 21, 2019, 4:00 pm Classic Center Theatre
Athens, GA
Chevy Chase & National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation Screening December 21, 2019, 7:00 pm Palace Theatre Columbus
Columbus, OH
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 21, 2019, 7:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation - Film December 21, 2019, 7:00 pm Alabama Theatre - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Carbon Leaf December 21, 2019, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Jann Arden December 21, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Handel's Messiah December 21, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation - Film December 21, 2019, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Union County Performing Arts Center
Rahway, NJ
Hamilton December 21, 2019, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Philharmonic: Stan Engebretson - Handel's Messiah December 21, 2019, 8:00 pm Music Center At Strathmore
North Bethesda, MD
Jersey Boys December 21, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Kellylee Evans December 21, 2019, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 22, 2019, 2:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Hamilton December 22, 2019, 1:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 22, 2019, 1:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Handel's Messiah December 22, 2019, 1:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Cirque Dreams: Holidaze December 22, 2019, 2:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: The Nutcracker December 22, 2019, 2:00 pm Classic Center Theatre
Athens, GA
Jersey Boys December 22, 2019, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Philharmonic: Stan Engebretson - Handel's Messiah December 22, 2019, 3:00 pm Music Center At Strathmore
North Bethesda, MD
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 22, 2019, 5:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Hamilton December 22, 2019, 7:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Cirque Dreams: Holidaze December 22, 2019, 7:30 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Jersey Boys December 22, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Cirque Dreams: Holidaze December 23, 2019, 2:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Jersey Boys December 23, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Hamilton December 23, 2019, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Cirque Dreams: Holidaze December 23, 2019, 7:30 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
The Elf on the Shelf - A Christmas Musical December 23, 2019, 7:30 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
Dave Koz December 23, 2019, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 24, 2019, 2:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 24, 2019, 1:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Hamilton December 25, 2019, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 26, 2019, 4:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Hamilton December 26, 2019, 2:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Jersey Boys December 26, 2019, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Jersey Boys December 26, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Shen Yun Performing Arts December 26, 2019, 7:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Hamilton December 26, 2019, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 27, 2019, 2:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 27, 2019, 1:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Shen Yun Performing Arts December 27, 2019, 2:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 27, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Hamilton December 27, 2019, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Jersey Boys December 27, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Hotel California - A Tribute to The Eagles December 27, 2019, 8:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 28, 2019, 2:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 28, 2019, 1:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Jersey Boys December 28, 2019, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Hamilton December 28, 2019, 2:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Shen Yun Performing Arts December 28, 2019, 2:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 28, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 28, 2019, 5:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Shen Yun Performing Arts December 28, 2019, 7:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Hamilton December 28, 2019, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Jersey Boys December 28, 2019, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 29, 2019, 2:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 29, 2019, 1:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Hamilton December 29, 2019, 1:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Jersey Boys December 29, 2019, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Swan Lake December 29, 2019, 3:00 pm Parker Playhouse
Fort Lauderdale, FL
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 29, 2019, 5:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Hamilton December 29, 2019, 7:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Jersey Boys December 29, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 30, 2019, 2:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 30, 2019, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Jersey Boys December 30, 2019, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
English National Ballet: Nutcracker December 31, 2019, 2:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker December 31, 2019, 1:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Jersey Boys December 31, 2019, 6:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Waitress December 31, 2019, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Waitress January 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Ballet: Nutcracker January 2, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker January 2, 2020, 7:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Jersey Boys January 2, 2020, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Waitress January 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker January 3, 2020, 2:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
English National Ballet: Nutcracker January 3, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker January 3, 2020, 7:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Jersey Boys January 3, 2020, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Waitress January 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Miguel Harth-Bedoya - National Geographic - Symphony For Our World January 3, 2020, 7:30 pm Bass Performance Hall
Fort Worth, TX
English National Ballet: Nutcracker January 4, 2020, 2:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Nick Jr. Live! Move to the Music January 4, 2020, 10:00 am Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker January 4, 2020, 1:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Sesame Street Live! Make Your Magic January 4, 2020, 10:30 am San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Waitress January 4, 2020, 2:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Jersey Boys January 4, 2020, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Nick Jr. Live! Move to the Music January 4, 2020, 2:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
English National Ballet: Nutcracker January 4, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Sesame Street Live! Make Your Magic January 4, 2020, 2:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
National Ballet of Canada: The Nutcracker January 4, 2020, 5:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Romeo & Juliet January 4, 2020, 7:30 pm Coral Springs Center For The Arts
Pompano Beach, FL
Jersey Boys January 4, 2020, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Waitress January 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Sesame Street Live! Make Your Magic January 4, 2020, 5:30 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
English National Ballet: Nutcracker January 5, 2020, 2:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Nick Jr. Live! Move to the Music January 5, 2020, 10:00 am Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Waitress January 5, 2020, 1:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Sesame Street Live! Make Your Magic January 5, 2020, 10:30 am San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Jersey Boys January 5, 2020, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Nick Jr. Live! Move to the Music January 5, 2020, 2:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Ballet Theatre of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet January 5, 2020, 3:00 pm Mahaffey Theater At The Progress Energy Center
St. Petersburg, FL
Sesame Street Live! Make Your Magic January 5, 2020, 2:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Waitress January 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Jersey Boys January 5, 2020, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live: On The Trail of Big Cats January 6, 2020, 7:00 pm Mccallum Theatre
Palm Desert, CA
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet January 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Curtis Phillips Center For The Performing Arts
Gainesville, FL
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Andy Brick - Game ON! January 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - 80s Mix Tape January 9, 2020, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Diana Ross January 9, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Unikkaaqtuat January 9, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: American Opera Initiative - Three New 20 Minute Operas January 10, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Terrace Theater
Washington, DC
Unikkaaqtuat January 10, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Diana Ross January 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Washington National Opera: American Opera Initiative - Three New 20 Minute Operas January 10, 2020, 9:00 pm Kennedy Center Terrace Theater
Washington, DC
Unikkaaqtuat January 11, 2020, 2:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - 80s Mix Tape January 11, 2020, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Maine Black Bears vs. United States National Development Team January 11, 2020, 7:00 pm Harold Alfond Sports Arena
Orono, ME
Unikkaaqtuat January 11, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Diana Ross January 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Saved By The 90s January 11, 2020, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
National Geographic Live: Pursuit of The Black Panther January 12, 2020, 2:00 pm Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
National Geographic Live: Pursuit of The Black Panther January 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Take d Milk, Nah? January 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Geographic Live: Coral Kingdoms and Empires of Ice January 14, 2020, 7:00 pm Schermerhorn Symphony Center
Nashville, TN
National Geographic Live: Pursuit of The Black Panther January 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
National Ballet Theatre of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet January 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Brown Theatre at The Kentucky Center
Louisville, KY
National Arts Centre: Fou Glorieux January 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Take d Milk, Nah? January 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Bronfman Plays Beethoven & Holst's The Planets January 16, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Arts Centre: Fou Glorieux January 16, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet January 16, 2020, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Geographic Live: When Women Ruled The World January 16, 2020, 7:30 pm Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Montero & Schumann January 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. US National Under 18 Team January 17, 2020, TBA 3M Arena at Mariucci
Minneapolis, MN
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs January 17, 2020, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet January 17, 2020, 7:30 pm Morris Performing Arts Center
South Bend, IN
Gambler's Choice January 17, 2020, 7:30 pm National Western Events Center
Denver, CO
National Geographic Live: On The Trail of Big Cats January 17, 2020, 7:30 pm Stage One at Harris Center for the Arts
Folsom, CA
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs January 18, 2020, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
National Symphony Orchestra: Music For Young Audiences - Beauty and The Beat January 18, 2020, 11:00 am Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra: Marissa Regni & Eric Shin - Beauty and The Beat January 18, 2020, 11:00 am Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra: Marissa Regni & Eric Shin - Beauty and The Beat January 18, 2020, 1:30 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra: Music For Young Audiences - Beauty and The Beat January 18, 2020, 1:30 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Take d Milk, Nah? January 18, 2020, 2:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Wild West Show - Rodeo January 18, 2020, 5:00 pm National Western Events Center
Denver, CO
National Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Bronfman Plays Beethoven & Holst's The Planets January 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Take d Milk, Nah? January 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Chilly Gonzales January 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet January 18, 2020, 7:00 pm Genesee Theatre
Waukegan, IL
National Theatre Live: All My Sons January 19, 2020, 2:00 pm The Ridgefield Playhouse
Ridgefield, CT
National Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Bronfman Plays Beethoven & Holst's The Planets January 19, 2020, 3:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Wild West Show - Rodeo January 19, 2020, 4:00 pm National Western Events Center
Denver, CO
Bell Biv Devoe January 19, 2020, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
Xtreme Dogs January 20, 2020, 3:00 pm National Western Events Center
Denver, CO
Take d Milk, Nah? January 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Geographic Live: When Women Ruled The World January 21, 2020, 7:30 pm Des Moines Civic Center
Des Moines, IA
Xtreme Dogs January 21, 2020, 6:30 pm National Western Events Center
Denver, CO
National Geographic Live: Spinosaurus - Lost Giant Of The Cretaceous With Nizar Ibrahim January 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Jones Hall for the Performing Arts
Houston, TX
Take d Milk, Nah? January 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Dancing Horses January 22, 2020, 7:00 pm National Western Events Center
Denver, CO
Russian National Ballet: Swan Lake January 22, 2020, 7:30 pm Stage One at Harris Center for the Arts
Folsom, CA
Russian National Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty January 23, 2020, 2:00 pm Stage One at Harris Center for the Arts
Folsom, CA
Royal Winnipeg Ballet: The Wizard of Oz January 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Take d Milk, Nah? January 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet January 23, 2020, 7:30 pm Miller High Life Theatre
Milwaukee, WI
Dancing Horses January 23, 2020, 7:00 pm National Western Events Center
Denver, CO
Russian National Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty January 23, 2020, 7:30 pm Stage One at Harris Center for the Arts
Folsom, CA
Royal Winnipeg Ballet: The Wizard of Oz January 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Take d Milk, Nah? January 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Eschenbach Returns & Tetzlaff Plays Dvorak January 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Draft Horse Show January 24, 2020, 7:00 pm National Western Events Center
Denver, CO
The Piano Guys January 24, 2020, 7:30 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Royal Winnipeg Ballet: The Wizard of Oz January 25, 2020, 2:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Take d Milk, Nah? January 25, 2020, 2:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Russian National Ballet & Russian National Orchestra: Bolero - Tribute to Maurice Ravel January 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Rockhal Alzette
Esch-sur-Alzette, LU
Draft Horse Show January 25, 2020, 1:00 pm National Western Events Center
Denver, CO
Take d Milk, Nah? January 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Draft Horse Show January 25, 2020, 6:00 pm National Western Events Center
Denver, CO
National Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Eschenbach Returns & Tetzlaff Plays Dvorak January 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Royal Winnipeg Ballet: The Wizard of Oz January 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Swan Lake January 25, 2020, 7:30 pm Coronado Performing Arts Center
Rockford, IL
National Symphony Orchestra: Marissa Regni & Eric Shin - Beauty and The Beat January 26, 2020, 1:30 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra: Music For Young Audiences - Beauty and The Beat January 26, 2020, 1:30 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Draft Horse Show January 26, 2020, 1:00 pm National Western Events Center
Denver, CO
National Geographic Live! January 26, 2020, 3:00 pm Macomb Center For The Performing Arts
Clinton Township, MI
National Symphony Orchestra: Music For Young Audiences - Beauty and The Beat January 26, 2020, 4:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet January 26, 2020, 3:00 pm Paramount Theatre - Aurora
Aurora, IL
National Symphony Orchestra: Marissa Regni & Eric Shin - Beauty and The Beat January 26, 2020, 4:00 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live: In Pursuit Of The Black Panther January 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Newmark Theatre
Portland, OR
National Ballet Theatre of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet January 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Marathon Center For The Performing Arts
Findlay, OH
National Ballet Of Canada: Forsythe, Kylian, Ratmansky & More January 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
English National Opera: Carmen January 29, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Swan Lake January 29, 2020, 7:30 pm Palace Theatre - PA
Greensburg, PA
National Ballet Of Canada: Forsythe, Kylian, Ratmansky & More January 29, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Dvorak January 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Lugansky Plays Mozart & Honeck Conducts Dvorak January 30, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Ballet Of Canada: The Sleeping Beauty January 30, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Swan Lake January 30, 2020, 7:30 pm Kirby Center for the Performing Arts
Wilkes Barre, PA
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Dvorak January 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. Miami (OH) Redhawks January 31, 2020, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
National Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Lugansky Plays Mozart & Honeck Conducts Dvorak January 31, 2020, 11:30 am Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
The Neverending Story January 31, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Of Canada: The Sleeping Beauty January 31, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
The Simon & Garfunkel Story January 31, 2020, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Russian National Ballet: Swan Lake January 31, 2020, 8:00 pm Music Hall Center
Detroit, MI
National Geographic Live: Spinosaurus - Lost Giant Of The Cretaceous With Nizar Ibrahim January 31, 2020, 6:30 pm Cheyenne Civic Center
Cheyenne, WY
National Geographic Live: Exploring Mars - Kobie Boykins January 31, 2020, 8:00 pm Fred Kavli Theatre - Thousand Oaks Civic Arts Plaza
Thousand Oaks, CA
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. Miami (OH) Redhawks February 1, 2020, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
National Ballet Of Canada: The Sleeping Beauty February 1, 2020, 1:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
The Simon & Garfunkel Story February 1, 2020, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Russian National Ballet: Sleeping Beauty February 1, 2020, 2:00 pm Macomb Center For The Performing Arts
Clinton Township, MI
The Neverending Story February 1, 2020, 2:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: Carmen February 1, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
The Neverending Story February 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Of Canada: The Sleeping Beauty February 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet February 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Shubert Theater - CT
New Haven, CT
National Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Lugansky Plays Mozart & Honeck Conducts Dvorak February 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
The Simon & Garfunkel Story February 1, 2020, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Latin American Music: Colores Andinos February 2, 2020, 11:00 am Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Latin American Music: Colores Andinos February 2, 2020, 1:30 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Of Canada: The Sleeping Beauty February 2, 2020, 1:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Latin American Music: Colores Andinos February 2, 2020, 3:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
The Neverending Story February 4, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Geographic Live: Birds of Paradise February 4, 2020, 7:00 pm Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am - Wednesday February 5, 2020, 11:00 am Pebble Beach Golf Links
Monterey, CA
National Geographic Live: Hidden Wild - Secrets of The Everglades February 5, 2020, 7:00 pm Lyric Theatre - Stuart
Stuart, FL
The Neverending Story February 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Swan Lake February 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Rochester Auditorium Theatre
Rochester, NY
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Joshua Bell Performs Mendelssohn February 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am - Thursday February 6, 2020, 8:00 am Pebble Beach Golf Links
Monterey, CA
English National Opera: Carmen February 6, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - Dvorak's Cello Concerto February 6, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Lauren Alaina February 6, 2020, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
The Neverending Story February 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Yannick Nezet-Seguin & L'Orchestre Metropolitain February 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Joshua Bell & National Arts Centre Orchestra February 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, ON
AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am - Friday February 7, 2020, 8:00 am Pebble Beach Golf Links
Monterey, CA
The Neverending Story February 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet February 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Hershey Theatre
Hershey, PA
Cold War Kids February 7, 2020, 8:00 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
English National Opera: Carmen February 8, 2020, 2:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am - Saturday February 8, 2020, 8:00 am Pebble Beach Golf Links
Monterey, CA
The Neverending Story February 8, 2020, 2:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
The Neverending Story February 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Che Malambo February 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am - Sunday February 9, 2020, 7:30 am Pebble Beach Golf Links
Monterey, CA
The Neverending Story February 9, 2020, 2:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - Dvorak's Cello Concerto February 9, 2020, 3:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live: Designed by Nature February 9, 2020, 2:00 pm Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
National Geographic Live: Designed by Nature February 10, 2020, 7:30 pm Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
English National Opera: Carmen February 11, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
The Neverending Story February 11, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Geographic Live: A Wild Life - Bertie Gregory February 11, 2020, 7:30 pm Centre In The Square - Ontario
Kitchener, ON
Russian National Ballet: Sleeping Beauty February 11, 2020, 7:30 pm Grand Theatre - WI
Wausau, WI
National Geographic Live: Designed by Nature February 11, 2020, 7:30 pm Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
National Farm Machinery Show Tractor Pull February 12, 2020, TBA Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
English National Opera: Alexander Joel - Luisa Miller February 12, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
The Wood Brothers February 12, 2020, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
The King's Speech February 12, 2020, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Ballet Theatre of Odessa: Romeo & Juliet February 12, 2020, 7:30 pm Centre In The Square - Ontario
Kitchener, ON
The Neverending Story February 12, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Russian National Ballet: Cinderella February 12, 2020, 7:30 pm Thrivent Financial Hall At Fox Cities Performing Arts Center
Appleton, WI
National Farm Machinery Show Tractor Pull February 13, 2020, TBA Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Damon Gupton - Megan Hilty and Cheyenne Jackson February 13, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Present Laughter - National Theatre Broadcast February 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Pollak Theatre
West Long Branch, NJ
The King's Speech February 13, 2020, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
The Neverending Story February 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Russian National Ballet: Swan Lake February 13, 2020, 7:00 pm Stephens Auditorium
Ames, IA
Waitress February 13, 2020, 7:30 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
National Geographic Live: Capturing The Impossible February 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Lincoln Center Performance Hall
Fort Collins, CO
National Farm Machinery Show Tractor Pull February 14, 2020, TBA Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
English National Opera: Carmen February 14, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Goodyear Cello Concerto February 14, 2020, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet February 14, 2020, 7:30 pm The Burlington Performing Arts Centre
Burlington, ON
The Neverending Story February 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Smokey Robinson February 14, 2020, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
The King's Speech February 14, 2020, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Damon Gupton - Megan Hilty and Cheyenne Jackson February 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Pakman February 15, 2020, 11:30 am Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Farm Machinery Show Tractor Pull February 15, 2020, 12:00 pm Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
English National Opera: Alexander Joel - Luisa Miller February 15, 2020, 6:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
The King's Speech February 15, 2020, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Big Bang February 15, 2020, 2:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Daytona 300 (Time: TBD) February 15, 2020, 4:00 pm Daytona International Speedway
Daytona Beach, FL
National Farm Machinery Show Tractor Pull - Finals February 15, 2020, 7:00 pm Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
The Neverending Story February 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet February 15, 2020, 7:30 pm The Maryland Theatre
Hagerstown, MD
The King's Speech February 15, 2020, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Damon Gupton - Megan Hilty and Cheyenne Jackson February 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Whose Live Anyway? February 15, 2020, 8:00 pm San Jose Civic
San Jose, CA
Pakman February 16, 2020, 1:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Michelle Merrill - Girl Power! Celebrating Women In Music February 16, 2020, 2:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
The King's Speech February 16, 2020, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Big Bang February 16, 2020, 2:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Pakman February 16, 2020, 2:30 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Theatre of Odessa: Romeo & Juliet February 16, 2020, 3:00 pm Matthews Theatre - McCarter Theatre Center
Princeton, NJ
National Symphony Orchestra of Ukraine: Mixed Repertoire February 16, 2020, 3:00 pm Community Theatre At Mayo Center For The Performing Arts
Morristown, NJ
Pakman February 16, 2020, 4:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Michelle Merrill - Girl Power! Celebrating Women In Music February 16, 2020, 4:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
The King's Speech February 16, 2020, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Pakman February 17, 2020, 11:30 am Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Pakman February 17, 2020, 1:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Pakman February 17, 2020, 3:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet February 18, 2020, 7:00 pm Capitol Center For The Arts - NH
Concord, NH
National Geographic Live: On The Trail of Big Cats February 18, 2020, 7:30 pm Des Moines Civic Center
Des Moines, IA
English National Opera: Alexander Joel - Luisa Miller February 19, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Animals of Distinction: Dana Gingras - Frontera February 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: Carmen February 20, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts Mahler's Fifth and Schubert February 20, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Mary Poppins - Film With Live Orchestra February 20, 2020, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Animals of Distinction: Dana Gingras - Frontera February 20, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet February 20, 2020, 7:30 pm Palace Theatre Albany
Albany, NY
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. North Dakota Fighting Hawks February 21, 2020, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
English National Opera: Alexander Joel - Luisa Miller February 21, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Mary Poppins - Film With Live Orchestra February 21, 2020, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Little Big Town February 21, 2020, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts Mahler's Fifth and Schubert February 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. North Dakota Fighting Hawks February 22, 2020, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Boyd Gaming 300 February 22, 2020, TBA Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Las Vegas, NV
National Symphony Orchestra: Music For Young Audiences - Mozart Mash Up February 22, 2020, 11:00 am Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
English National Opera: Carmen February 22, 2020, 6:15 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Symphony Orchestra: Music For Young Audiences - Mozart Mash Up February 22, 2020, 1:30 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
Russian National Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty February 22, 2020, 3:00 pm Niswonger Performing Arts Center - Greeneville
Greeneville, TN
Mary Poppins - Film With Live Orchestra February 22, 2020, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Port Cities February 22, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Little Big Town February 22, 2020, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts Mahler's Fifth and Schubert February 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Ninja League Finals February 23, 2020, 8:00 am Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex
Greensboro, NC
National Symphony Orchestra: Music For Young Audiences - Mozart Mash Up February 23, 2020, 1:30 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live: Adventures Among Orangutans - Tim Laman & Cheryl Knott February 23, 2020, 2:00 pm Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, ON
National Symphony Orchestra of Ukraine: Volodymyr Sirenko & Volodymyr Vynnytsky - Tchaikovsky & Dvorak February 23, 2020, 2:00 pm Merchant Hall At Hylton Performing Arts Center
Manassas, VA
David Francey February 23, 2020, 3:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Music For Young Audiences - Mozart Mash Up February 23, 2020, 4:00 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live: Adventures Among Orangutans - Tim Laman & Cheryl Knott February 23, 2020, 7:00 pm Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, ON
The Honda Classic - Weekly Pass February 24, 2020, TBA PGA National Resort & Spa - Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
National Geographic Live: Adventures Among Orangutans - Tim Laman & Cheryl Knott February 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, ON
English National Opera: Carmen February 25, 2020, 7:15 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
The Assembly - Montreal February 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Geographic Live: Adventures Among Orangutans - Tim Laman & Cheryl Knott February 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, ON
Blue Man Group February 25, 2020, 7:30 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
The Honda Classic (Time: TBD) - Practice Round February 26, 2020, 8:00 am PGA National Resort & Spa - Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - Madam Butterfly February 26, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
The Assembly - Montreal February 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Xian Zhang - Marevellous Mozart February 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
The Honda Classic - Thursday February 27, 2020, 7:00 am PGA National Resort & Spa - Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
English National Opera: Carmen February 27, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto February 27, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
The Assembly - Montreal February 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Xian Zhang - Marevellous Mozart February 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. Denver Pioneers February 28, 2020, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
The Honda Classic - Friday February 28, 2020, 7:00 am PGA National Resort & Spa - Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto February 28, 2020, 11:30 am Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
English National Opera: Alexander Joel - Luisa Miller February 28, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Russian National Ballet: Sleeping Beauty February 28, 2020, 7:00 pm Peabody Auditorium
Daytona Beach, FL
The Assembly - Montreal February 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Production Alliance Group 300 February 29, 2020, TBA Auto Club Speedway
Fontana, CA
National Geographic Live: From Summit to Sea - Andy Mann February 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Fred Kavli Theatre - Thousand Oaks Civic Arts Plaza
Thousand Oaks, CA
St. Cloud State Huskies vs. Denver Pioneers February 29, 2020, TBA Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
Saint Cloud, MN
The Honda Classic - Saturday February 29, 2020, 9:00 am PGA National Resort & Spa - Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - Madam Butterfly February 29, 2020, 6:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
The Assembly - Montreal February 29, 2020, 2:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: Don Giovanni February 29, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: New Work by Crystal Pite, Chroma & Marguerite and Armand February 29, 2020, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Dorrance Dance: Jungle Blues - Three To One - Myelination February 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Arkansas State Red Wolves vs. Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks February 29, 2020, 7:00 pm First National Bank Arena
Jonesboro, AR
The Assembly - Montreal February 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto February 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Jason Aldean, Morgan Wallen & Riley Green February 29, 2020, 7:30 pm First National Bank Arena
Jonesboro, AR
The Honda Classic - Sunday March 1, 2020, 9:00 am PGA National Resort & Spa - Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
National Ballet of Canada: New Work by Crystal Pite, Chroma & Marguerite and Armand March 1, 2020, 2:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Washington National Opera: Samson and Delilah March 1, 2020, 2:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Russian National Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty March 1, 2020, 3:00 pm Parker Playhouse
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Metropolitan Opera: National Council Auditions Grand Finals Concert March 1, 2020, 3:00 pm Metropolitan Opera at Lincoln Center
New York, NY
Washington National Opera: Don Giovanni March 2, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live: Photography Without Borders - Anne Griffiths March 2, 2020, 7:00 pm Mccallum Theatre
Palm Desert, CA
National Geographic Live: Adventures Among Orangutans March 2, 2020, 7:30 pm Newmark Theatre
Portland, OR
Jodi Cobb March 3, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Big Head Todd and the Monsters March 3, 2020, 7:30 pm The National - VA
Richmond, VA
Russian National Ballet: Cinderella March 3, 2020, 7:30 pm Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall
Sarasota, FL
The Assembly - Montreal March 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Geographic Live: Untamed March 3, 2020, 7:30 pm Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center
Omaha, NE
Washington National Opera: Samson and Delilah March 4, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Bandstand - The Musical March 4, 2020, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
The Assembly - Montreal March 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - Madam Butterfly March 5, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Bandstand - The Musical March 5, 2020, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Romeo and Juliet March 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Dave Mason March 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
The Assembly - Montreal March 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: Alexander Joel - Luisa Miller March 6, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Washington National Opera: Don Giovanni March 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Romeo and Juliet March 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
The Assembly - Montreal March 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Bandstand - The Musical March 6, 2020, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Russian National Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty March 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Merchant Hall At Hylton Performing Arts Center
Manassas, VA
NASCAR Xfinity Series: iK9 Service Dog 200 March 7, 2020, TBA ISM Raceway
Avondale, AZ
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - Madam Butterfly March 7, 2020, 6:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
The Assembly - Montreal March 7, 2020, 2:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Bandstand - The Musical March 7, 2020, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Romeo and Juliet March 7, 2020, 2:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Washington National Opera: Samson and Delilah March 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Romeo and Juliet March 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Russian National Ballet: Romeo and Juliet March 7, 2020, 8:00 pm George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall
Fairfax, VA
The Assembly - Montreal March 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Bandstand - The Musical March 7, 2020, 8:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Russian National Ballet: Cinderella March 8, 2020, 2:00 pm George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall
Fairfax, VA
Washington National Opera: Don Giovanni March 8, 2020, 2:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Bandstand - The Musical March 8, 2020, 2:00 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Romeo and Juliet March 8, 2020, 2:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Bandstand - The Musical March 8, 2020, 7:30 pm National Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live: Ocean Soul March 9, 2020, 7:30 pm Stage One at Harris Center for the Arts
Folsom, CA
Russian National Ballet: Swan Lake March 10, 2020, 7:30 pm Duke Family Performance Hall
Davidson, NC
Cats March 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - Madam Butterfly March 11, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Washington National Opera: Don Giovanni March 11, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Romeo and Juliet March 11, 2020, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Cats March 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Cats March 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - Madam Butterfly March 13, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
L'Iliade March 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: Samson and Delilah March 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Cats March 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Russian National Ballet: Giselle March 13, 2020, 8:00 pm The Hanover Theatre for the Performing Arts
Worcester, MA
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Rinnai 250 & NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series: Ultimate Tailgating 200 March 14, 2020, TBA Atlanta Motor Speedway
Hampton, GA
Cats March 14, 2020, 2:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Russian National Ballet: Sleeping Beauty March 14, 2020, 2:00 pm State Theatre - NJ
New Brunswick, NJ
English National Opera: The Marriage of Figaro March 14, 2020, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Washington National Opera: Don Giovanni March 14, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
L'Iliade March 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Cats March 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Russian National Ballet: Sleeping Beauty March 14, 2020, 8:00 pm State Theatre - NJ
New Brunswick, NJ
Cats March 15, 2020, 1:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: Blue March 15, 2020, 2:00 pm Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live! March 15, 2020, 3:00 pm Macomb Center For The Performing Arts
Clinton Township, MI
Russian National Ballet Theatre: Sleeping Beauty March 15, 2020, 4:00 pm Zoellner Arts Center - Baker Hall
Bethlehem, PA
Cats March 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: Samson and Delilah March 16, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Russian National Ballet: Swan Lake March 17, 2020, 7:00 pm Paramount Theatre - Rutland
Rutland, VT
Nederlands Dans Theater: The Statement March 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: Blue March 18, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: New Work by Crystal Pite, Chroma & Marguerite and Armand March 18, 2020, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
Nederlands Dans Theater: The Statement March 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: The Marriage of Figaro March 19, 2020, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Geographic Live: View From Above March 19, 2020, 7:00 pm Lyric Theatre - Stuart
Stuart, FL
Washington National Opera: Don Giovanni March 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: New Work by Crystal Pite, Chroma & Marguerite and Armand March 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - Madam Butterfly March 20, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Washington National Opera: Blue March 20, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: New Work by Crystal Pite, Chroma & Marguerite and Armand March 20, 2020, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
NASCAR Xfinity Series March 21, 2020, TBA Homestead Miami Speedway
Homestead, FL
National Ballet of Canada: New Work by Crystal Pite, Chroma & Marguerite and Armand March 21, 2020, 2:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
English National Opera: The Marriage of Figaro March 21, 2020, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Arts Centre: Jessica Cottis - Double Dutch March 21, 2020, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: Samson and Delilah March 21, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live! March 21, 2020, 7:00 pm McCoy Center
New Albany, OH
National Arts Centre Kinderconcerts: ClassCircus March 22, 2020, 11:00 am Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Arts Centre Kinderconcerts: ClassCircus March 22, 2020, 1:30 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: Don Giovanni March 22, 2020, 2:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Arts Centre Kinderconcerts: ClassCircus March 22, 2020, 3:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
The Bachelor - Live On Stage March 22, 2020, 8:00 pm The Theater at MGM National Harbor
Oxon Hill, MD
RTE National Symphony Orchestra of Ireland: Jose Serebrier - Rachmaninoff, Glazunov & Whelan March 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall
West Palm Beach, FL
Washington National Opera: Blue March 23, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
Russian National Ballet: Cinderella March 24, 2020, 7:30 pm Jorgensen Center
Storrs Mansfield, CT
National Geographic Live: View From Above March 24, 2020, 7:30 pm Des Moines Civic Center
Des Moines, IA
English National Opera: The Marriage of Figaro March 25, 2020, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Russian National Ballet: Swan Lake March 25, 2020, 7:30 pm Community Theatre At Mayo Center For The Performing Arts
Morristown, NJ
National Arts Centre Orchestra: John Storgards - Kawasaki Performs Koprowski March 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Arts Centre Orchestra: John Storgards - Kawasaki Performs Koprowski March 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - Madam Butterfly March 27, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Copenhagen March 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
NASCAR Xfinity Series: My Bariatric Solutions 300 March 28, 2020, TBA Texas Motor Speedway
Fort Worth, TX
Paw Patrol Live March 28, 2020, 10:00 am Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Copenhagen March 28, 2020, 2:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Paw Patrol Live March 28, 2020, 2:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
English National Opera: Rusalka March 28, 2020, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Paw Patrol Live March 28, 2020, 6:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Washington National Opera: Blue March 28, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
Copenhagen March 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Paw Patrol Live March 29, 2020, 10:00 am Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Paw Patrol Live March 29, 2020, 2:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - Madam Butterfly March 30, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
English National Opera: The Marriage of Figaro March 31, 2020, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Copenhagen March 31, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Geographic Live: Wild Seas, Secret Shores March 31, 2020, 7:00 pm Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
English National Opera: Rusalka April 1, 2020, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Copenhagen April 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Dans le bleu April 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
English National Opera: The Marriage of Figaro April 2, 2020, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Kozhukhin Plays Grieg's Piano Concerto April 2, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Copenhagen April 2, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet of Canada: Romeo and Juliet April 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Dans le bleu April 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
The Office! A Musical Parody April 2, 2020, 8:00 pm The Grove of Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
National Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Kozhukhin Plays Grieg's Piano Concerto April 3, 2020, 11:30 am Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
English National Opera: Rusalka April 3, 2020, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Copenhagen April 3, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
2020 NCAA Women's Basketball Tournament: Final Four - National Semifinals April 3, 2020, 7:00 pm Smoothie King Center
New Orleans, LA
Dans le bleu April 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet of Canada: Romeo and Juliet April 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Augusta National Women's Amateur Championship - Final Round April 4, 2020, TBA Augusta National Golf Club
Augusta, GA
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Alsco 300 & Zombie Auto 150 April 4, 2020, 1:00 pm Bristol Motor Speedway
Bristol, TN
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - Madam Butterfly April 4, 2020, 6:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Ballet of Canada: Romeo and Juliet April 4, 2020, 2:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Copenhagen April 4, 2020, 2:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
2020 NCAA Men's Basketball Tournament: Final Four - National Semifinals April 4, 2020, 6:00 pm Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Copenhagen April 4, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Kozhukhin Plays Grieg's Piano Concerto April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Dans le bleu April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet of Canada: Romeo and Juliet April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Copenhagen April 5, 2020, 2:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Geographic Live: View From Above April 5, 2020, 3:00 pm Mccallum Theatre
Palm Desert, CA
2020 Masters Golf Tournament - Practice Round April 6, 2020, 8:00 am Augusta National Golf Club
Augusta, GA
English National Opera: Rusalka April 6, 2020, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
2020 Masters Golf Tournament - Practice Round April 7, 2020, 8:00 am Augusta National Golf Club
Augusta, GA
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - Madam Butterfly April 7, 2020, 6:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
A.I.M - State - Indy - The Quiet Dance - Drive April 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Geographic Live: View From Above April 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Schermerhorn Symphony Center
Nashville, TN
2020 Masters Golf Tournament - Practice Round April 8, 2020, 8:00 am Augusta National Golf Club
Augusta, GA
English National Opera: Rusalka April 8, 2020, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
A.I.M - State - Indy - The Quiet Dance - Drive April 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Evelyn Glennie's Percussion April 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
2020 Masters Golf Tournament - 4 Day Competition Pass April 9, 2020, TBA Augusta National Golf Club
Augusta, GA
2020 Masters Golf Tournament - Thursday Competition April 9, 2020, 8:00 am Augusta National Golf Club
Augusta, GA
English National Opera: The Marriage of Figaro April 9, 2020, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Evelyn Glennie's Percussion April 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
2020 Masters Golf Tournament - Friday Competition April 10, 2020, 8:00 am Augusta National Golf Club
Augusta, GA
2020 Masters Golf Tournament - Saturday Competition April 11, 2020, 8:00 am Augusta National Golf Club
Augusta, GA
English National Opera: Rusalka April 11, 2020, 6:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
2020 Masters Golf Tournament - Sunday Competition April 12, 2020, 8:00 am Augusta National Golf Club
Augusta, GA
English National Opera: The Marriage of Figaro April 14, 2020, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Geographic Live: Designed by Nature April 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center
Omaha, NE
English National Opera: Rusalka April 15, 2020, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
English National Opera: The Marriage of Figaro April 16, 2020, 7:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Langree Conducts Brahms's First & Hough Plays Beethoven April 16, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical April 16, 2020, 7:30 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
English National Opera: Martyn Brabbins - Madam Butterfly April 17, 2020, 7:30 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
National Geographic Live: Akashinga - The Brave Ones - Damien Mander April 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Fred Kavli Theatre - Thousand Oaks Civic Arts Plaza
Thousand Oaks, CA
English National Opera: The Marriage of Figaro April 18, 2020, 6:00 pm London Coliseum Theatre
London, GL
Les Mots Secrets April 18, 2020, 3:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Langree Conducts Brahms's First & Hough Plays Beethoven April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra Family Concert: Goldilocks and The Three Dinosaurs - A Symphonic Spectacular April 19, 2020, 2:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra Family Concert: Goldilocks and The Three Dinosaurs - A Symphonic Spectacular April 19, 2020, 4:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Paradise Lost April 22, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Eschenbach Conducts Ravel's Bolero & Carpenter Plays Poulenc April 23, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Paradise Lost April 23, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Geographic Live: A Rare Look - North Korea To Cuba April 23, 2020, 7:30 pm Clowes Memorial Hall
Indianapolis, IN
Paradise Lost April 24, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Eschenbach Conducts Ravel's Bolero & Carpenter Plays Poulenc April 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
NASCAR Xfinity Series: MoneyLion 300 April 25, 2020, TBA Talladega Superspeedway
Talladega, AL
Paradise Lost April 25, 2020, 2:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Paradise Lost April 25, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Eschenbach Conducts Ravel's Bolero & Carpenter Plays Poulenc April 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Hershey Symphony: National Treasures April 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Hershey Theatre
Hershey, PA
Chineke! Orchestra April 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Paradise Lost April 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Paradise Lost April 29, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Byron Stripling - Prohibition April 30, 2020, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Paradise Lost April 30, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Compagnie Flak: Jose Navas - Winterreise April 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Byron Stripling - Prohibition May 1, 2020, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Paradise Lost May 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Compagnie Flak: Jose Navas - Winterreise May 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Steven Reineke - Disney Pixar's Up In Concert May 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live: Capturing The Impossible May 1, 2020, 6:30 pm Cheyenne Civic Center
Cheyenne, WY
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Allied Steel Buildings 200 May 2, 2020, TBA Dover International Speedway
Dover, DE
Paradise Lost May 2, 2020, 2:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Steven Reineke - Disney Pixar's Up In Concert May 2, 2020, 2:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Nicolas Ellis - Happy Birthday Mr. Beethoven! May 2, 2020, 2:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Byron Stripling - Prohibition May 2, 2020, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Paradise Lost May 2, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Compagnie Flak: Jose Navas - Winterreise May 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Steven Reineke - Disney Pixar's Up In Concert May 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Paradise Lost May 3, 2020, 2:00 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Nicolas Ellis - Happy Birthday Mr. Beethoven! May 3, 2020, 2:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Hot Brown Honey May 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Geographic Live: Ocean Soul May 5, 2020, 7:00 pm Auditorium Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
The Play That Goes Wrong May 5, 2020, 7:30 pm The Aiken Theatre - Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
National Geographic Live: Designed by Nature May 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Newmark Theatre
Portland, OR
Hot Brown Honey May 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Klaus Makela - Perianes & Grieg May 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts Mahler's Fourth & NSO Stars Play Haydn May 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Hot Brown Honey May 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Klaus Makela - Perianes & Grieg May 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Hot Brown Honey May 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts Mahler's Fourth & NSO Stars Play Haydn May 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Sous La Feuille May 9, 2020, 11:00 am Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: Porgy and Bess May 9, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Hot Brown Honey May 9, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts Mahler's Fourth & NSO Stars Play Haydn May 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Danza Contemporanea de Cuba May 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Sous La Feuille May 10, 2020, 11:00 am Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: Porgy and Bess May 10, 2020, 2:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Sous La Feuille May 10, 2020, 3:00 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: Porgy and Bess May 11, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Brian Skerry May 12, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Geographic Live: Extreme Cave Diving May 12, 2020, 7:30 pm Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center
Omaha, NE
Washington National Opera: Porgy and Bess May 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
National Geographic Live: View From Above - Live With Astronaut Terry Virts May 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Centre In The Square - Ontario
Kitchener, ON
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Wu Man Plays Pipa May 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: David Robertson - Memory and Myth: Music By Sibelius And An NSO Premiere May 14, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Ballet West: Choreographic Festival May 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Capitol Theatre - UT
Salt Lake City, UT
Washington National Opera: Porgy and Bess May 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Ballet West: Choreographic Festival May 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Capitol Theatre - UT
Salt Lake City, UT
National Geographic Live: Photography Without Borders - Anne Griffiths May 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Fred Kavli Theatre - Thousand Oaks Civic Arts Plaza
Thousand Oaks, CA
Ballet West: Choreographic Festival May 16, 2020, 2:00 pm Capitol Theatre - UT
Salt Lake City, UT
National Symphony Orchestra: David Robertson - Memory and Myth: Music By Sibelius And An NSO Premiere May 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Ballet West: Choreographic Festival May 16, 2020, 7:30 pm Capitol Theatre - UT
Salt Lake City, UT
Washington National Opera: Porgy and Bess May 17, 2020, 2:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Washington National Opera: Porgy and Bess May 18, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Hamilton May 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Requiem pour L. May 20, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: Porgy and Bess May 20, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Hamilton May 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Requiem pour L. May 21, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Hamilton May 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Geographic Live: From Summit to Sea - Andy Mann May 21, 2020, 7:00 pm First Interstate Center for the Arts
Spokane, WA
Washington National Opera: Porgy and Bess May 22, 2020, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Requiem pour L. May 22, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Hamilton May 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Alsco 300 May 23, 2020, 1:00 pm Charlotte Motor Speedway
Concord, NC
Hamilton May 23, 2020, 2:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Washington National Opera: Porgy and Bess May 23, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Opera House
Washington, DC
Hamilton May 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Hamilton May 24, 2020, 1:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Hamilton May 24, 2020, 7:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Anastasia May 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Anastasia May 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 1 and 3 May 28, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Anastasia May 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 1 and 3 May 29, 2020, 11:30 am Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Anastasia May 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
NASCAR Xfinity Series: B&L Transport 170 May 30, 2020, TBA Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course
Mansfield, OH
Anastasia May 30, 2020, 2:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 2 and 5 May 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Anastasia May 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Anastasia May 31, 2020, 1:00 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
Anastasia May 31, 2020, 6:30 pm Murat Theatre at Old National Centre
Indianapolis, IN
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 2 and 5 June 3, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Swan Lake June 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 4 and 7 June 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
NASCAR Xfinity Series: LTi Printing 250 June 6, 2020, TBA Michigan International Speedway
Brooklyn, MI
National Ballet of Canada: Swan Lake June 6, 2020, 2:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
National Ballet of Canada: Swan Lake June 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 4 and 7 June 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Junkyard Symphony: Rhythm Explosion June 7, 2020, 11:00 am Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Junkyard Symphony: Rhythm Explosion June 7, 2020, 1:30 pm Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet of Canada: Swan Lake June 7, 2020, 2:00 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 6 and 8 June 9, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 6 and 8 June 10, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Ballet of Canada: Swan Lake June 11, 2020, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphony No. 9 June 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
NASCAR Xfinity Series June 13, 2020, TBA Iowa Speedway
Newton, IA
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphony No. 9 June 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphony No. 9 June 14, 2020, 6:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
2020 UEFA Euro Cup Group Stage: Group D - Match 8 June 15, 2020, TBA National Stadium at Hampden Park
Glasgow, GG
Cristina Mittermeier June 16, 2020, 7:30 pm Babs Asper Theatre at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Ballet of Canada: Swan Lake June 17, 2020, 7:30 pm Four Seasons Centre
Toronto, ON
National Arts Centre: John Morris Russell - Bond and Beyond June 18, 2020, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
2020 UEFA Euro Cup Group Stage: Group D - Match 19 June 19, 2020, TBA National Stadium at Hampden Park
Glasgow, GG
National Arts Centre Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Bond and Beyond June 19, 2020, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
NASCAR Xfinity Series: Camping World 300 June 20, 2020, TBA Chicagoland Speedway
Joliet, IL
National Arts Centre: John Morris Russell - Bond and Beyond June 20, 2020, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
2020 UEFA Euro Cup Group Stage: Group D - Match 31 June 23, 2020, TBA National Stadium at Hampden Park
Glasgow, GG
National Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Bernstein's On The Town In Concert June 25, 2020, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Peter and the Wolf in Hollywood June 26, 2020, 7:00 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Bernstein's On The Town In Concert June 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Peter and the Wolf in Hollywood June 27, 2020, 2:30 pm Southam Hall at National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
National Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Bernstein's On The Town In Concert June 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Bernstein's On The Town In Concert